Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 15 - Wests Auburn Results
8th DECEMBER 2018
Event: 4 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.98
Amber Philpot
F
34
NNS
1
10
00:32.25
Lou Lou Stanley
F
46
NWO
1
10
00:32.39
Lesley Potter
F
52
NMT
1
10
00:32.55
Emily Allanson
F
19
NRT
1
10
00:32.87
Stephanie Crossley
F
36
NML
1
10
00:34.43
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
55
NML
2
9
00:34.54
Peta Samuels
F
47
NSA
2
9
00:35.01
Harriet Kelly
F
52
NRY
2
9
00:37.11
Suzie Haddad
F
33
NCT
3
8
00:38.31
Jean Edge
F
52
NSP
1
10
00:39.23
Dawn Gledhill
F
68
NML
2
9
00:42.38
Jillian Pateman
F
59
NBM
1
10
00:43.38
Susan Bellamy
F
60
NWS
2
9
00:43.78
Kerry McDonald
F
61
NRY
3
8
00:47.03
Jane Noake
F
61
NSP
1
10
00:47.72
Helen Campbell
F
70
NWG
1
10
00:48.49
Jamie Turner
F
77
NRY
3
8
00:52.17
Catherine Kiczynski
F
57
NMT
1
10
00:56.55
Jodie Burke
F
41
NSP
4
7
00:56.65
Anne van Bussel
F
64
NRY
2
9
00:57.31
Diana Hill
F
72
NRY
2
9
01:01.53
Virginia Head
F
76
NWG
3
8
01:01.72
Sue Wiles
F
78
NBM
3
8
01:03.29
Lynne Harris
F
70
NWG
2
9
01:22.84
Sue Johnstone
F
65
NWL
Men
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.08
Luca Alessi
M
26
NWO
1
10
00:28.43
Nicholas Westaway
M
38
NWO
2
9
00:28.66
Benjamin Fohner
M
35
NWO
1
10
00:28.90
Steffen Docken
M
30
NWO
1
10
00:29.42
Patrick Birgan
M
46
NWO
2
9
00:29.83
Jesse Hanna
M
26
NNS
1
10
00:29.84
Craig Saxby
M
53
NWG
2
9
00:29.98
Allan Samuels
M
54
NSA
2
9
00:30.09
Luke Warwick
M
30
NWO
1
10
00:31.11
John De Vries
M
60
NNS
3
8
00:31.26
Marko Antic
M
36
NWO
3
8
00:31.26
Ben Taylor
M
50
NWS
3
8
00:31.41
Damien Landais
M
31
NWO
1
10
00:32.23
Wayne Sherson
M
56
NWO
2
9
00:32.53
Joern Sauer
M
61
NSP
1
10
00:33.04
Stephen Harvey
M
71
NPN
1
10
00:33.31
Mason Womack
M
41
NWO
3
8
00:33.39
Owen Sinden
M
63
NCT
3
8
00:33.47
Kalem Bronner
M
27
NWO
2
9
00:33.57
Stephen Kearney
M
47
NWO
4
7
00:33.62
Sam Corbett
M
27
NWO
4
7
00:33.68
Paul Farrell
M
52
NMT
1
10
00:33.81
David King
M
65
NRY
4
7
00:33.96
Kim Beazley
M
64
NCT
5
6
00:34.09
Greg Lewin
M
53
NRY
4
7
00:34.41
Adrian Banks
M
31
NWO
5
6
00:34.45
Damian Asprey
M
60
NNS
6
5
00:34.53
Mark Hepple
M
63
NHL
4
7
00:34.59
Adam Chami
M
38
NWO
2
9
00:35.18
John Macgregor
M
65
NCH
3
8
00:35.26
Peter Harvey
M
69
NPN
5
6
00:35.68
Reginald Leones
M
33
NWO
2
9
00:35.71
Glenn Gillroy
M
42
NSA
4
7
00:36.44
Geoffrey White
M
67
NOF
2
9
00:36.55
Darren Beilby
M
57
NNS
7
4
00:36.63
Daryl Slade
M
63
NWS
8
3
00:37.48
Anthony Gallagher
M
63
NWG
3
8
00:38.15
David Hansen
M
59
NWS
4
7
00:38.42
Tim Batt
M
57
NSP
5
6
00:38.43
Alan Burgess
M
67
NRY
1
10
00:38.49
Robert Kirkbride
M
75
NOF
6
5
00:38.56
Peter Kell
M
65
NWL
6
5
00:40.56
Robert Hardie
M
34
NWO
7
4
00:41.01
Wim van Bussel
M
66
NRY
5
6
00:45.57
Karthik Jagannathan
M
38
NWO
7
4
00:46.04
Joey Wang
M
32
NWO
2
9
00:57.15
Hilary Morrison
M
72
NWS
9
2
00:59.19
Terry Gainey
M
61
NWS
1
10
01:04.62
Thomas Ryan
M
86
NWG
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.