Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Megan Richards
21
NTH
2
29
Lucy Dumitrescu
22
NHS
3
20
Carolyn Koeller
22
NRY
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Melanie Speet
27
NNS
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Elisha Abdi
31
NCL
2
27
Cassie Anderson
31
NBT
2
27
Sarah Jackson
31
NCL
4
26
Katrina Stierli
31
NCL
5
25
Jodie Burke
34
NSP
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Georgiana Hamer
39
NSP
1
30
Naomi Watson
39
NCK
3
26
Joanne Gillan
38
NSG
4
20
Ingrid Van Der Wel
37
NPN
5
18
Melinda Ho
38
NNS
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Christina Echols
41
NNS
2
29
Joanne Cox
42
NHS
2
29
Philippa Rickard
40
NTN
4
27
Samantha Hurley
43
NTH
5
26
Christy Clark
44
NSP
6
24
Louise Seaborn
40
NGS
7
23
Noemi Hall
40
NSP
8
22
Caroline Makin
43
NTN
8
22
Yvette Cotton
40
NRY
10
20
Lisa O'Donnell
43
NSP
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Debbie de Ridder
49
NCL
2
29
Alison Trapnell
46
NTH
3
28
Michelle Stonehouse
49
NBT
4
27
Louise Boughey
49
NSG
5
26
Kathryn Henson
49
NCL
6
25
Susan Leech
48
NRY
7
24
Karline Lindsell
48
NWL
8
19
Rachel Ireland
45
NSP
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jenny Whiteley
53
NRY
2
28
Tracy McGuire
50
NSP
3
27
Wendy Sheppard
51
NCL
3
27
Linda Buckley
53
NSP
5
21
Theresa Warren
54
NNC
6
19
Jane Noake
54
NSP
7
18
Kim Brennan
54
NPN
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Shane Batchelor
56
NSP
2
29
Helen Rubin
59
NRY
2
29
Nicola Pervan
57
NWG
4
9
Sue Johnstone
58
NWL
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Dawn Gledhill
61
NML
2
29
Helen White
61
NNS
2
29
Lynn Healey
61
NOF
4
27
Biff Grindley
64
NSP
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Clary Munns
67
NBT
2
29
Lynette Stevenson
65
NBT
2
29
Jeanne Raper
65
NNC
2
29
Kaye Beer
68
NSH
5
26
Nerida Murray
66
NBM
6
25
Beryl Ball
67
NOF
6
25
Bridget Cook
67
NWG
6
25
Sandi Rigby
66
NSP
9
24
Heather Cachia
65
NCL
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Val Lynch
71
NSG
1
29
Robin Henze
72
NWL
3
28
Jamie Turner
70
NRY
4
27
Sue Wiles
71
NBM
4
27
Robin Carson
72
NNC
6
25
Gay Grillmeier
70
NGS
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Opal Eddy
85
NET
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Dean Patterson
20
NSP
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Ben Richards
26
NTH
2
28
Amged Edwards
27
NBT
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Ryan Dale Dorin
32
NNS
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Ian Jeffery
39
NNC
2
20
David Fernandez
36
NSP
3
19
Simon Ho
39
NNS
3
19
Glen Hurley
39
NTH
5
16
Daniel Beltrami
39
NNS
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Scott Hay
42
NBT
1
30
Paul Lemmon
44
NET
3
27
Darren Fraser
44
NPN
3
27
Christopher Smith
40
NRY
5
26
Wayne Gentles
40
NBT
6
25
Simon Smith
43
NSP
7
24
Stephen White
42
NCS
8
10
Craig Smith
43
NSP
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Staffan Wensing
46
NSP
1
30
Tony Tooher
49
NWG
3
28
Stephen Brown
48
NBT
4
25
Lester Gollan
46
NPN
4
25
Roger Haines
49
NPT
6
24
John Murray
45
NOP
7
23
Craig Magnusson
46
NHS
8
20
Grant Parr
46
NNS
9
19
William Watkins
49
NSP
10
18
Todd Bryant
48
NCL
10
18
Brett Fraser
49
NPN
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Scott Bidewell
51
NPT
1
30
John de Vries
53
NNS
3
29
Mark Patterson
54
NSP
4
27
Anthony Horadam
54
NBT
4
27
Mark Inkley
53
NHS
6
24
Michael Abboud
52
NCL
7
23
Paul Bailey
50
NWG
8
19
Paul Slater
52
NSP
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
David King
58
NCL
2
28
Milton O'Dell
58
NSP
2
28
Stuart Ellicott
59
NHS
2
28
Gregory Olsen
55
NCS
5
26
Brad Cherrie
55
NBT
6
25
Dennis McKee
57
NSG
6
25
Mark Hepple
56
NHL
8
23
Owen Sinden
56
NCT
8
23
Kim Beazley
57
NSG
8
23
Stephen Thomas
56
NNS
11
21
Alan Gridgeman
57
NSP
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Stephen Harvey
64
NPN
2
29
Stephen Morrissey
60
NBT
2
29
Bill Devenish
61
NBT
4
27
Peter Harvey
62
NPN
5
25
Ron Giveen
64
NWG
5
25
Doug Smith
60
NSP
7
17
Kim Richards
60
NTH
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Paul Wyatt
65
NCR
2
29
Colin Cook
65
NNC
2
29
Roger Montgomery
66
NWL
2
29
Graham Campbell
67
NWG
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Tony Goodwin
74
NML
1
30
James Reynolds
71
NWG
3
28
Peter Kaupert
70
NWG
4
18
Vic Spagnardi
73
NSP
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Arthur Lith
76
NWG
2
29
Colin Cliff
76
NWS
3
27
Bill Atkinson
77
NSP
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Noel Peters
80
NWG
2
29
Graham Hannon
82
NWG
2
29
Bill Walker
82
NNC
4
28
John Notley
84
NLC
4
28
John Lorang
80
NCK
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.