Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Event: 1B 200 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:28.84
Lucy Dumitrescu
F
22
NHS
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:17.24
Melanie Speet
F
27
NNS
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:38.96
Cassie Anderson
F
31
NBT
2
9
04:04.20
Jodie Burke
F
34
NSP
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:31.75
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
37
NPN
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:28.28
Philippa Rickard
F
40
NTN
2
9
02:57.57
Yvette Cotton
F
40
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:33.41
Rachel Ireland
F
45
NSP
2
9
02:34.66
Alison Trapnell
F
46
NTH
3
8
02:48.79
Michelle Stonehouse
F
49
NBT
4
7
03:30.19
Susan Leech
F
48
NRY
5
6
03:31.46
Karline Lindsell
F
48
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:45.03
Tracy McGuire
F
50
NSP
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:20.72
Nicola Pervan
F
57
NWG
2
9
04:51.31
Sue Johnstone
F
58
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:05.29
Dawn Gledhill
F
61
NML
2
9
03:16.93
Lynn Healey
F
61
NOF
3
8
03:47.83
Biff Grindley
F
64
NSP
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:13.91
Kaye Beer
F
68
NSH
2
9
03:40.49
Sandi Rigby
F
66
NSP
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:22.40
Robin Henze
F
72
NWL
2
9
03:52.22
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
3
8
04:13.98
Robin Carson
F
72
NNC
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:21.31
Scott Hay
M
42
NBT
2
9
02:42.78
Simon Smith
M
43
NSP
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:30.97
Todd Bryant
M
48
NCL
2
9
02:31.29
Lester Gollan
M
46
NPN
3
8
02:31.71
John Murray
M
45
NOP
4
7
02:37.31
Roger Haines
M
49
NPT
5
6
02:40.69
Brett Fraser
M
49
NPN
6
5
02:44.15
William Watkins
M
49
NSP
7
4
02:45.85
Craig Magnusson
M
46
NHS
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:20.01
Mark Patterson
M
54
NSP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:27.30
David King
M
58
NCL
2
9
02:40.56
Dennis McKee
M
57
NSG
3
8
02:49.82
Stuart Ellicott
M
59
NHS
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:24.99
Bill Devenish
M
61
NBT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:05.24
Graham Campbell
M
67
NWG
2
9
04:17.05
Colin Cook
M
65
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:06.24
Tony Goodwin
M
74
NML
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:15.50
Colin Cliff
M
76
NWS
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:26.36
John Notley
M
84
NLC
2
9
08:00.89
John Lorang
M
80
NCK
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.