Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Event: 2 25 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.80
Carolyn Koeller
F
22
NRY
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.29
Elisha Abdi
F
31
NCL
2
9
00:15.69
Katrina Stierli
F
31
NCL
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.10
Naomi Watson
F
39
NCK
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.01
Joanne Cox
F
42
NHS
2
9
00:16.37
Christy Clark
F
44
NSP
3
8
00:16.64
Noemi Hall
F
40
NSP
4
7
00:28.09
Louise Seaborn
F
40
NGS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.99
Alison Trapnell
F
46
NTH
2
9
00:17.43
Rachel Ireland
F
45
NSP
3
8
00:23.17
Louise Boughey
F
49
NSG
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.48
Jenny Whiteley
F
53
NRY
2
9
00:24.87
Wendy Sheppard
F
51
NCL
3
8
00:39.21
Theresa Warren
F
54
NNC
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.57
Helen Rubin
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:21.14
Lynn Healey
F
61
NOF
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.86
Clary Munns
F
67
NBT
2
9
00:20.35
Jeanne Raper
F
65
NNC
3
8
00:22.59
Beryl Ball
F
67
NOF
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:24.10
Val Lynch
F
71
NSG
2
9
00:58.19
Gay Grillmeier
F
70
NGS
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.31
Dean Patterson
M
20
NSP
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.25
Ben Richards
M
26
NTH
2
9
00:14.47
Amged Edwards
M
27
NBT
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.95
Wayne Gentles
M
40
NBT
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.31
Staffan Wensing
M
46
NSP
2
9
00:14.64
Craig Magnusson
M
46
NHS
3
8
00:15.58
Roger Haines
M
49
NPT
4
7
00:16.71
Grant Parr
M
46
NNS
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.84
Mark Patterson
M
54
NSP
2
9
00:17.28
Anthony Horadam
M
54
NBT
3
8
00:22.90
Paul Bailey
M
50
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.94
Milton O'Dell
M
58
NSP
2
9
00:16.10
Alan Gridgeman
M
57
NSP
3
8
00:16.30
Mark Hepple
M
56
NHL
4
7
00:17.26
Brad Cherrie
M
55
NBT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.92
Stephen Harvey
M
64
NPN
2
9
00:16.83
Peter Harvey
M
62
NPN
3
8
00:20.38
Ron Giveen
M
64
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.43
Paul Wyatt
M
65
NCR
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.79
James Reynolds
M
71
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.91
Noel Peters
M
80
NWG
2
9
00:27.29
Bill Walker
M
82
NNC
3
8
00:33.56
John Notley
M
84
NLC
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.