Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Event: 4 25 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.43
Sarah Jackson
F
31
NCL
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.54
Lisa O'Donnell
F
43
NSP
2
9
00:20.16
Samantha Hurley
F
43
NTH
3
8
00:29.08
Louise Seaborn
F
40
NGS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.94
Debbie de Ridder
F
49
NCL
2
9
00:24.49
Louise Boughey
F
49
NSG
3
8
00:25.58
Kathryn Henson
F
49
NCL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.19
Kim Brennan
F
54
NPN
2
9
00:24.78
Jane Noake
F
54
NSP
3
8
00:26.07
Wendy Sheppard
F
51
NCL
4
7
00:47.61
Theresa Warren
F
54
NNC
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:21.21
Shane Batchelor
F
56
NSP
2
9
00:23.99
Nicola Pervan
F
57
NWG
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:21.97
Dawn Gledhill
F
61
NML
2
9
00:22.51
Helen White
F
61
NNS
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.11
Lynette Stevenson
F
65
NBT
2
9
00:21.72
Nerida Murray
F
66
NBM
3
8
00:31.21
Bridget Cook
F
67
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.94
Robin Henze
F
72
NWL
2
9
00:25.26
Val Lynch
F
71
NSG
3
8
00:31.74
Jamie Turner
F
70
NRY
4
7
00:36.03
Gay Grillmeier
F
70
NGS
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:46.53
Opal Eddy
F
85
NET
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.24
Dean Patterson
M
20
NSP
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.87
Amged Edwards
M
27
NBT
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.73
Ryan Dale Dorin
M
32
NNS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.98
Scott Hay
M
42
NBT
2
9
00:16.79
Darren Fraser
M
44
NPN
3
8
00:17.00
Christopher Smith
M
40
NRY
4
7
00:18.07
Simon Smith
M
43
NSP
5
6
00:23.87
Stephen White
M
42
NCS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.39
Tony Tooher
M
49
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.04
Scott Bidewell
M
51
NPT
2
9
00:17.19
Mark Inkley
M
53
NHS
3
8
00:22.07
Michael Abboud
M
52
NCL
4
7
00:22.50
Paul Bailey
M
50
NWG
5
6
00:28.01
Paul Slater
M
52
NSP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.78
Stuart Ellicott
M
59
NHS
2
9
00:16.88
Gregory Olsen
M
55
NCS
3
8
00:17.52
Stephen Thomas
M
56
NNS
4
7
00:17.82
Dennis McKee
M
57
NSG
5
6
00:17.99
Alan Gridgeman
M
57
NSP
6
5
00:18.13
Owen Sinden
M
56
NCT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.65
Peter Harvey
M
62
NPN
2
9
00:19.13
Stephen Morrissey
M
60
NBT
3
8
00:23.26
Doug Smith
M
60
NSP
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.57
Colin Cook
M
65
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.35
Tony Goodwin
M
74
NML
2
9
00:19.39
Peter Kaupert
M
70
NWG
3
8
00:26.21
Vic Spagnardi
M
73
NSP
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.76
Bill Atkinson
M
77
NSP
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.98
Graham Hannon
M
82
NWG
2
9
00:57.14
John Lorang
M
80
NCK
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.