Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
Back to the Future 6 Results
6th DECEMBER 2020
Event: 1 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.09
Shelley Barlin
F
32
NET
2
9
00:51.48
Lucy Dumitrescu
F
31
NHS
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.28
Amber Kelly
F
36
NNS
2
9
00:34.84
Lauren Bradley
F
36
NET
3
8
00:39.10
Suzie Haddad
F
35
NCT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.49
Bec Pearse
F
42
NWG
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.89
Julia Riedl
F
53
NRY
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.55
Susan Leech
F
57
NRY
2
9
00:37.76
Annalisa Hope
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.76
Jillian Pateman
F
61
NBM
2
9
00:46.79
Jane Noake
F
63
NSP
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.01
Helen Campbell
F
72
NWG
2
9
00:53.94
Anne Birt
F
74
NET
3
8
00:58.17
Christine Geftakis
F
74
NWG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.46
Jamie Turner
F
79
NRY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.00
Sue Wiles
F
80
NBM
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.64
William Perrett
M
20
NHS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.40
Jesse Hanna
M
28
NNS
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.65
Raymond Diep
M
34
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.97
David Loader
M
37
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.52
Richard Peterson
M
49
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.34
Ian McLeod
M
51
NHS
2
9
00:30.52
Mark Cooper
M
50
NRY
3
8
00:31.32
Steve Clancy
M
51
NLC
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.01
Peter Michaelson
M
55
NWG
2
9
00:29.56
Roger Shewell
M
55
NSP
3
8
00:30.37
Scott Sugden
M
57
NHS
4
7
00:35.72
James Pelosa
M
58
NCT
5
6
00:36.80
Stuart McMartin
M
57
NWO
6
5
00:45.47
Darren Beilby
M
59
NNS
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.34
Damian Asprey
M
62
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.47
Stuart Ellicott
M
68
NHS
2
9
00:39.27
Alan Burgess
M
69
NRY
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.89
Jorian Catzel
M
72
NWG
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.