Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
2021 Resurrection Meet @ Tea Gardens Results
13th FEBRUARY 2021
Event: 3 25 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.23
Barbara Capellini
F
35
NRY
2
9
00:22.94
Katie Grando
F
38
NET
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.85
Kristy Best
F
40
NET
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:24.24
Neysha Johnston
F
54
NMT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.87
Linda Stubbs
F
57
NMM
2
9
00:23.77
Julia Atkins
F
58
NWG
3
8
00:24.70
Susanne Larson
F
59
NMM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.42
Margaret Howard
F
68
NPM
2
9
00:29.14
Sally Hatcher
F
65
NBM
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:24.44
Susan Myers
F
71
NWG
2
9
00:25.41
Helen White
F
71
NNS
3
8
00:26.45
Roslyn Hodge
F
71
NPM
4
7
00:34.10
Robyn Brettell
F
73
NWG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.91
Julie Halliday
F
77
NSP
2
9
00:37.75
Christine Carter
F
79
NPM
3
8
00:52.87
Shirley Lewin
F
77
NRY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.28
Valerie Lynch
F
81
NSG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.27
David Loader
M
38
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.05
Vassili Efimov
M
53
NBR
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.67
Craig Magnusson
M
56
NHS
2
9
00:18.66
Greg Lewin
M
56
NRY
3
8
00:20.24
Andrew McCrindell
M
58
NRY
4
7
00:28.67
Ross Cummins
M
58
NPM
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.41
Ronald Massaar
M
61
NSA
2
9
00:22.00
William Heeley
M
64
NMM
3
8
00:22.04
Stephen Bergan
M
64
NMM
4
7
00:30.69
Stephen Black
M
64
NRY
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.46
David King
M
68
NRY
1
10
00:19.46
Owen Sinden
M
66
NCT
3
8
00:22.45
Anthony Gallagher
M
66
NWG
4
7
00:24.23
Nigel van Reyk
M
69
NLC
5
6
00:28.04
Mark Hill
M
65
NMM
6
5
00:30.09
Douglas Gillespie
M
67
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.23
Leon Bobako
M
72
NMM
2
9
00:31.93
Nick Woodcock
M
73
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:24.29
Ernst Hirneth
M
78
NMT
2
9
00:25.49
Terry Lorraine
M
75
NMT
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.72
Peter Willis
M
82
NMS
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.