Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
2021 Resurrection Meet @ Tea Gardens Results
13th FEBRUARY 2021
Event: 9 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.43
Suzie Haddad
F
36
NCT
2
9
01:26.73
Barbara Capellini
F
35
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.04
Kristy Best
F
40
NET
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:02.75
Tracey Rochester
F
52
NMM
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.21
Linda Stubbs
F
57
NMM
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.45
Annalisa Hope
F
60
NRY
2
9
01:26.83
Jenny Shay
F
61
NBR
3
8
01:29.07
Kay Donnan
F
64
NNC
4
7
01:29.58
Claire Oxlade
F
62
NWG
5
6
01:48.53
Jane Noake
F
64
NSP
6
5
01:50.56
Brigita Parmeter
F
64
NET
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:00.84
Gail deLucia
F
67
NCM
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:41.65
Maureen Woodcock
F
72
NNC
2
9
02:02.72
Suellyn Horton
F
73
NMS
3
8
02:04.44
Nancy Whiteley
F
74
NPM
4
7
02:21.13
Marion Dreyer
F
74
NET
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:05.29
Christine Geftakis
F
75
NWG
2
9
02:08.05
Christine Carter
F
79
NPM
3
8
02:13.52
Anne Birt
F
75
NET
4
7
02:37.77
Shirley Lewin
F
77
NRY
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.33
Liam Mellett
M
28
NSA
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.12
Lachlan Pearse
M
31
NNC
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:11.02
Charles McLennan
M
44
NET
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.12
Pascal Blanquer
M
47
NWO
2
9
01:13.66
Glenn Gillroy
M
45
NSA
3
8
01:30.23
Gary Chaklam Lee
M
47
NWO
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.47
Allan Samuels
M
57
NSA
2
9
01:07.58
John Lawson
M
58
NNC
3
8
01:19.39
Andrew McCrindell
M
58
NRY
4
7
01:47.04
Ross Cummins
M
58
NPM
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:11.37
Ruwan de Mel
M
63
NWG
2
9
01:12.00
Ronald Massaar
M
61
NSA
3
8
01:22.38
Stephen Black
M
64
NRY
4
7
01:28.04
Stephen Rees
M
63
NMM
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.33
David King
M
68
NRY
2
9
01:43.18
Trevor Shorten
M
66
NMM
3
8
01:45.54
Douglas Gillespie
M
67
NMM
4
7
01:50.72
Mark Hill
M
65
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.32
Geoffrey White
M
70
NOF
2
9
01:36.05
Peter Myers
M
70
NWG
3
8
02:03.25
Nick Woodcock
M
73
NNC
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.75
Colin Stanford
M
83
NSA
2
9
03:02.31
Alan Moore
M
80
NNC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:11.63
Peter Kellaway
M
85
NMM
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.