Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
2021 Resurrection Meet @ Cabarita Results
27th FEBRUARY 2021
Event: 1 200 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:49.16
Alex Hardy
F
31
NBT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:50.10
Suzie Haddad
F
36
NCT
2
9
02:54.75
Barbara Capellini
F
35
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:54.45
Amy Dickinson
F
43
NSP
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:18.05
Rebecca Clay
F
49
NSG
2
9
03:27.07
Kerryn Blanch
F
48
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:10.53
Julia Atkins
F
58
NWG
2
9
03:29.04
Anne Hoolahan
F
58
NCL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:28.15
Jillian Pateman
F
62
NBM
2
9
03:42.23
Jane Noake
F
64
NSP
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:51.61
Helen Rubin
F
69
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:51.89
Helen Campbell
F
73
NWG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:22.37
Diana Hill
F
75
NRY
2
9
04:25.79
Christine Geftakis
F
75
NWG
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:10.55
Valerie Lynch
F
81
NSG
2
9
04:14.15
Jamie Turner
F
80
NRY
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:25.17
Jesse Hanna
M
29
NNS
2
9
02:38.76
Thomas Dinard
M
27
NNS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:35.71
Patrick Birgan
M
49
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:28.04
Mark Cooper
M
51
NRY
2
9
02:41.74
Byron O'Loughlin
M
51
NWY
3
8
02:48.98
Paul Johnson
M
54
NWG
4
7
03:05.94
Richard Peterson
M
50
NWG
5
6
03:25.44
David Hagan
M
54
NCL
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:36.71
Scott Sugden
M
58
NHS
2
9
02:43.12
Craig Saxby
M
56
NWG
3
8
02:57.16
Andrew Dinale
M
55
NRY
4
7
02:58.56
Stuart McMartin
M
58
NWO
5
6
03:10.31
Andrew McCrindell
M
58
NRY
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:14.44
Darren Beilby
M
60
NNS
2
9
03:25.24
David Hansen
M
62
NWS
3
8
03:41.57
Victor Libdy
M
62
NCT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:41.34
Stuart Ellicott
M
69
NHS
2
9
02:49.66
Dennis McKee
M
67
NSG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:55.24
Michael Ferguson
M
73
NLC
2
9
03:30.48
Alan Burgess
M
70
NRY
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:37.18
Graham Campbell
M
77
NWG
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.