Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
2021 Resurrection Meet @ West Pymble Results
2nd MAY 2021
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Brinlei Baxter
29
NRT
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Alex Hardy
31
NBT
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Suzie Haddad
36
NCT
2
29
Barbara Capellini
35
NRY
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Bec Pearse
43
NWG
2
29
Cassie Anderson
41
NWS
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Kerryn Blanch
48
NWS
2
20
Fiona Reed
45
NNS
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
58
NML
2
29
Anne Hemmings
57
NRY
2
29
Susan Leech
58
NBM
4
28
Sue Tompkins
58
NSP
5
25
Julia Atkins
58
NWG
6
24
Joanne Biondi
56
NPN
7
23
Kathryn Henson
59
NCL
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Kerri Genovese
60
NCL
2
28
Jane Noake
64
NSP
3
20
Annalisa Hope
60
NRY
4
9
Wendy Sheppard
61
NCL
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Sally Hatcher
65
NBM
1
30
Marie Taylor
68
NML
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Helen White
71
NNS
1
29
Helen Campbell
73
NWG
3
19
Janet Shannon
72
NWG
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Violet Wilkinson
75
NWG
2
28
Christine Geftakis
75
NWG
3
27
Annie Cooke
77
NCT
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jamie Turner
80
NRY
2
29
Maureen Hall
81
NWS
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Brandon Fraser
22
NHS
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Thomas Dinard
27
NNS
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Mark McDonald
34
NBT
1
29
James Tyrrell
34
NNS
3
20
Lachlan Pearse
31
NNC
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Cameron Jones
39
NWG
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Brendan Foley
47
NWG
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
TJ Scott
51
NBR
1
30
Mark Cooper
51
NRY
3
27
Steve Clancy
52
NLC
4
26
Paul Johnson
54
NWG
5
9
David Hagan
54
NCL
6
7
Richard Peterson
50
NWG
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Tony Tooher
59
NWG
2
28
Mark O'Sullivan
55
NCR
3
27
Colin Murray
58
NCL
4
20
Peter Michaelson
56
NWG
5
16
Bruce Sweeting
57
NCL
6
15
Chris Nothling
58
NCL
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
John De Vries
63
NNS
1
30
Stephen Black
64
NRY
3
29
Paul Bailey
60
NWG
4
18
William Yeates
62
NWG
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Kim Beazley
67
NCT
2
27
Anthony Gallagher
66
NWG
3
20
Nigel van Reyk
69
NLC
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Michael Ferguson
73
NLC
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Graham Campbell
77
NWG
2
20
Brendon Hyde
76
NNS
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
John Pagden
80
NWG
Men's 90-94
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Bill Walker
92
NWG
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.