Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 3- Myall Results
12th FEBRUARY 2022
Event: 5 25 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.84
Shelley Barlin
F
34
NET
2
9
00:20.99
Joellen Slack-Smith
F
31
NPM
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.24
Lauren Stadler
F
41
NML
2
9
00:17.13
Waide Devine
F
40
NWY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.73
Christine Sefton
F
52
NMM
2
9
00:18.68
Robyn Poulton
F
52
NPM
3
8
00:19.34
Tracey Rochester
F
53
NMM
4
7
00:19.86
Justine Magnusson
F
54
NHS
5
6
00:23.18
Michelle Davis
F
54
NHS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.69
Rhonda O'Donnell
F
58
NNC
2
9
00:17.04
Linda Stubbs
F
58
NMM
3
8
00:18.46
Susan Leech
F
59
NBM
4
7
00:18.53
Julia Atkins
F
59
NWG
5
6
00:18.73
Michelle Stubbs
F
55
NCH
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:21.31
Julie Bergan
F
63
NMM
2
9
00:21.36
Jennifer Hennessy
F
61
NPM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.84
Loris Hendy
F
66
NPM
2
9
00:21.91
Brigita Parmeter
F
65
NET
3
8
00:23.82
Janice Corrigan
F
67
NMT
4
7
00:24.95
Alison Harrison
F
66
NMM
5
6
00:38.31
Margaret Howard
F
69
NPM
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.25
Roslyn Hodge
F
72
NPM
2
9
00:20.85
Maureen Woodcock
F
73
NNC
3
8
00:22.97
Helen Campbell
F
74
NWG
4
7
00:24.76
Judith Bornstein
F
70
NML
5
6
00:26.07
Pam Rodwell
F
74
NMT
6
5
00:27.89
Chris Dunning
F
70
NMM
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.89
Anne Birt
F
76
NET
2
9
00:24.06
Suzanne Johns
F
77
NML
3
8
00:26.18
Barbara Jones
F
78
NSA
4
7
00:26.32
Christine Geftakis
F
76
NWG
5
6
00:31.92
Shirley Lewin
F
78
NRY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.75
Christine Carter
F
80
NPM
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.91
Margaret Jopling
F
87
NPM
Women 90-94
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.33
Janet Brien
F
90
NPM
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.77
Luke Rochester
M
22
NMM
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.34
David Loader
M
39
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.42
Ben Taylor
M
54
NWS
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.47
Paul Edwards
M
55
NCH
2
9
00:14.19
John Lawson
M
59
NNC
3
8
00:16.00
Greg Lewin
M
57
NRY
4
7
00:18.91
Ross Cummins
M
59
NPM
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.12
Ronald Massaar
M
62
NSA
2
9
00:16.54
James Pelosa
M
60
NCT
3
8
00:18.03
Stephen Rees
M
64
NMM
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.58
Grant Da Costa
M
66
NCH
2
9
00:16.76
Stephen Bergan
M
65
NMM
3
8
00:17.14
Anthony Gallagher
M
67
NWG
4
7
00:18.00
Colin Freer
M
69
NSA
5
6
00:18.77
Trevor Shorten
M
67
NMM
6
5
00:18.83
Michael Corrigan
M
68
NMT
7
4
00:19.77
Mark Hill
M
66
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.53
Leon Bobako
M
73
NMM
2
9
00:16.26
David Tarran
M
72
NLC
3
8
00:16.66
Stephen Murray
M
70
NSA
4
7
00:17.90
Graham Mundy
M
72
NSA
5
6
00:17.92
Geoffrey White
M
71
NOF
6
5
00:23.67
Nick Woodcock
M
74
NNC
7
4
00:26.08
Adrian Reynolds
M
73
NMM
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.11
Ernst Hirneth
M
79
NMT
2
9
00:26.38
Peter Rawling
M
77
NML
3
8
00:28.78
Geoff Smith
M
77
NMM
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.80
John Pagden
M
81
NWG
2
9
00:18.79
Colin Stanford
M
84
NSA
3
8
00:22.34
Matthew Willoughby
M
81
NNC
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.