Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Ettalong Results
28th MAY 2022
Event: 13 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:37.77
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
32
NBT
2
9
01:41.15
Joellen Slack-Smith
F
31
NPM
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.62
Suzie Haddad
F
37
NCT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.63
Jay Burston
F
41
NBT
2
9
01:20.13
Rebecca Beisler
F
42
NET
3
8
01:31.36
Kristy Best
F
41
NET
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.65
Michelle Magnusson
F
54
NHS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.71
Linda Stubbs
F
58
NMM
2
9
01:31.19
Julie Orr
F
58
NML
3
8
01:31.92
Susan Leech
F
59
NBM
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.15
Belinda Miller
F
64
NWO
2
9
01:38.74
Kim Pinkerton
F
63
NNC
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.06
Heather Rouen
F
66
NCT
2
9
01:31.44
Shane Batchelor
F
67
NSP
3
8
01:47.85
Brigita Parmeter
F
65
NET
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:40.78
Maureen Woodcock
F
73
NNC
2
9
01:43.15
Helen White
F
72
NWG
3
8
01:50.07
Helen Campbell
F
74
NWG
4
7
01:51.23
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
74
NML
5
6
01:52.64
Roslyn Hodge
F
72
NPM
6
5
02:09.51
Suellyn Horton
F
74
NMS
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:57.57
Pamela Rawling
F
75
NML
2
9
02:09.68
Christine Geftakis
F
76
NWG
3
8
02:13.06
Anne Birt
F
76
NET
4
7
02:40.10
Shirley Lewin
F
78
NRY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:28.28
Sue Wiles
F
82
NBM
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:09.46
Alex Pappas
M
29
NWO
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.38
Luca Alessi
M
30
NWO
2
9
01:00.38
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
M
31
NTS
3
8
01:07.06
Matthew Douglas
M
34
NLC
4
7
01:11.12
John Conley
M
31
NWO
5
6
01:12.65
Kalem Bronner
M
31
NWO
6
5
01:20.81
Evan Morris
M
34
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.58
Craig Dearden
M
38
NWO
2
9
01:15.49
Reginald Leones
M
37
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:02.79
Phil Lindsay
M
47
NWG
2
9
01:03.64
Pascal Blanquer
M
48
NWO
3
8
01:08.62
Bradley Hastings
M
47
NWO
4
7
01:09.88
Warren Hough
M
45
NWO
5
6
01:10.50
Charles McLennan
M
45
NET
6
5
01:12.21
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
M
45
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.18
Richard Peterson
M
51
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:56.64
Guy Farrow
M
57
NTS
2
9
01:35.82
Ross Cummins
M
59
NPM
3
8
02:26.82
Darren Bennett
M
57
NET
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.69
William Watkins
M
60
NSP
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.26
David King
M
69
NRY
2
9
01:23.62
Milton O'Dell
M
69
NWG
3
8
01:24.84
Michael Corrigan
M
68
NMT
4
7
01:34.92
Anthony Gallagher
M
67
NWG
5
6
01:41.58
Mark Hill
M
66
NMM
6
5
01:47.61
Douglas Gillespie
M
68
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.29
David Tarran
M
72
NLC
2
9
01:37.87
Lindsay Brice
M
71
NML
3
8
02:11.34
Nick Woodcock
M
74
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.85
Barry Seymour
M
75
NML
2
9
01:42.77
Terry Lorraine
M
76
NMT
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.29
Christopher Lock
M
80
NMM
2
9
01:41.44
John Pagden
M
81
NWG
3
8
02:11.19
George Brown
M
84
NWY
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.