Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Ettalong Results
28th MAY 2022
Event: 7 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:46.65
Ruby Rooke
F
25
NET
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.20
Shelley Barlin
F
34
NET
2
9
00:55.51
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
32
NBT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.11
Suzie Haddad
F
37
NCT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.86
Rebecca Beisler
F
42
NET
2
9
00:49.74
Rachelle Johnston
F
41
NWO
3
8
00:50.82
Rebecca Auld
F
42
NET
4
7
00:54.52
Alison Locke
F
42
NWG
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.35
Linda Lambert
F
47
NET
2
9
00:54.10
Felicity Gordon
F
48
NBT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.62
Christine Sefton
F
52
NMM
2
9
01:04.67
Michelle Magnusson
F
54
NHS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.80
Helen Mall
F
58
NSA
2
9
00:48.84
Susan Leech
F
59
NBM
3
8
00:50.08
Wendy McMurtrie
F
55
NPM
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.15
Kim Pinkerton
F
63
NNC
2
9
01:04.60
Tracey Whalan
F
60
NNC
3
8
01:05.11
Jennifer Hennessy
F
61
NPM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.56
Shane Batchelor
F
67
NSP
2
9
00:58.85
Lyndall Wilson
F
69
NBM
3
8
01:06.19
Sally Hatcher
F
66
NBM
4
7
01:14.34
Clarissa Wilkes
F
68
NBM
5
6
01:17.76
Colleen Garland
F
69
NET
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:56.54
Lesley Buchanan
F
71
NHS
2
9
01:00.91
Roslyn Hodge
F
72
NPM
3
8
01:04.41
Maureen Woodcock
F
73
NNC
4
7
01:11.82
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
74
NML
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.25
Anita Saviane
F
79
NBM
2
9
01:24.42
Bridget Cook
F
78
NWG
3
8
01:32.22
Marion Dreyer
F
75
NET
4
7
01:36.46
Patricia Novikoff
F
76
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.32
Maureen Hall
F
82
NWS
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.42
Guy Boland
M
31
NTS
2
9
00:39.75
Alexander Donnolley
M
34
NLC
3
8
00:47.79
Evan Morris
M
34
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.85
Mark McDonald
M
35
NBT
2
9
00:42.03
Craig Dearden
M
38
NWO
3
8
00:44.40
Reginald Leones
M
37
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.25
Nick Westaway
M
42
NWO
2
9
00:41.72
Cameron Jones
M
40
NWG
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.52
Charles McLennan
M
45
NET
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.85
Mark Cooper
M
52
NRY
2
9
00:41.81
TJ Gokcen
M
51
NSP
3
8
00:42.31
Byron O'Loughlin
M
52
NWY
4
7
00:47.62
Richard Peterson
M
51
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.26
Craig Magnusson
M
57
NHS
2
9
00:43.87
Andrew McCrindell
M
59
NRY
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.63
Cameron Horn
M
63
NET
2
9
00:49.70
William Watkins
M
60
NSP
3
8
00:55.23
Paul Bailey
M
61
NHS
4
7
01:00.32
Darren Beilby
M
61
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.95
Owen Sinden
M
67
NCT
2
9
00:42.01
David King
M
69
NRY
3
8
00:42.27
Milton O'Dell
M
69
NWG
4
7
00:52.75
Anthony Gallagher
M
67
NWG
5
6
01:05.76
Douglas Gillespie
M
68
NMM
6
5
01:12.64
Shane Oconnor
M
66
NMM
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.79
Stuart Ellicott
M
70
NHS
2
9
00:44.30
Russell Mcleod
M
72
NCT
3
8
00:46.58
Michael Ferguson
M
74
NLC
4
7
00:47.60
Peter Harvey
M
73
NPN
5
6
00:48.11
Stephen Lamy
M
73
NML
6
5
00:55.16
Lindsay Brice
M
71
NML
7
4
01:16.96
Nick Woodcock
M
74
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.95
Ernst Hirneth
M
79
NMT
2
9
00:59.91
Terry Lorraine
M
76
NMT
3
8
01:09.89
Peter Rawling
M
77
NML
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:46.13
Tony Goodwin
M
85
NML
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.