Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Ettalong Results
28th MAY 2022
Event: 8 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.26
Belinda Meek
F
33
NCT
2
9
00:44.61
Joellen Slack-Smith
F
31
NPM
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.06
Lauren Bradley
F
38
NET
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.33
Jay Burston
F
41
NBT
2
9
00:39.74
Rebecca Auld
F
42
NET
3
8
00:41.47
Kristy Best
F
41
NET
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.59
Linda Lambert
F
47
NET
2
9
00:40.34
Felicity Gordon
F
48
NBT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.37
Heidi Roche
F
50
NSP
2
9
00:34.67
Christine Sefton
F
52
NMM
3
8
00:49.70
Michelle Magnusson
F
54
NHS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.89
Linda Stubbs
F
58
NMM
2
9
00:36.56
Susan Leech
F
59
NBM
3
8
00:38.70
Sharon Taylor
F
56
NMM
4
7
00:44.76
Suzy Tay
F
57
NWO
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.25
Belinda Miller
F
64
NWO
2
9
00:44.34
Kim Pinkerton
F
63
NNC
3
8
00:50.87
Jennifer Hennessy
F
61
NPM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.30
Heather Rouen
F
66
NCT
2
9
00:44.33
Jane Noake
F
65
NSP
3
8
00:48.44
Brigita Parmeter
F
65
NET
4
7
00:54.04
Janice Corrigan
F
67
NMT
5
6
00:54.83
Clarissa Wilkes
F
68
NBM
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.79
Helen White
F
72
NWG
2
9
00:46.25
Roslyn Hodge
F
72
NPM
3
8
00:46.93
Maureen Woodcock
F
73
NNC
4
7
00:48.76
Johanna Kingma
F
71
NET
5
6
00:49.91
Helen Campbell
F
74
NWG
6
5
00:53.64
Suellyn Horton
F
74
NMS
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:47.15
Nerida Murray
F
77
NBM
2
9
00:49.89
Violet Wilkinson
F
76
NWG
3
8
00:53.12
Pamela Rawling
F
75
NML
4
7
00:54.77
Anne Birt
F
76
NET
5
6
01:00.30
Christine Geftakis
F
76
NWG
6
5
01:05.45
Patricia Novikoff
F
76
NML
7
4
01:07.26
Marion Dreyer
F
75
NET
8
3
01:13.61
Shirley Lewin
F
78
NRY
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:56.82
Kay Burton
F
83
NBM
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.10
Brandon Fraser
M
23
NHS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.54
William Chan
M
27
NWO
2
9
00:36.44
Alex Pappas
M
29
NWO
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.37
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
M
31
NTS
2
9
00:27.28
Guy Boland
M
31
NTS
3
8
00:28.16
Matthew Douglas
M
34
NLC
4
7
00:30.47
Alexander Donnolley
M
34
NLC
5
6
00:31.30
John Conley
M
31
NWO
6
5
00:33.41
Kalem Bronner
M
31
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.63
Scott Reading
M
38
NWO
2
9
00:31.44
Reginald Leones
M
37
NWO
3
8
00:32.19
Craig Dearden
M
38
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.25
James Hickman
M
46
NTS
2
9
00:28.81
Phil Lindsay
M
47
NWG
3
8
00:30.23
Bradley Hastings
M
47
NWO
4
7
00:31.02
Charles McLennan
M
45
NET
5
6
00:31.54
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
M
45
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.03
Chris Fydler
M
50
NTS
2
9
00:29.50
Peter Thiel
M
51
NTS
3
8
00:36.11
Richard Peterson
M
51
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.85
Paul Edwards
M
55
NCH
2
9
00:31.02
Darren Fraser
M
55
NPN
3
8
00:32.15
Andreas Falkenau
M
59
NTN
4
7
00:44.18
Ross Cummins
M
59
NPM
5
6
01:00.44
Darren Bennett
M
57
NET
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.38
William Watkins
M
60
NSP
2
9
00:37.94
Darren Beilby
M
61
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.62
Owen Sinden
M
67
NCT
2
9
00:31.70
David King
M
69
NRY
3
8
00:35.03
Joe Rosenfels
M
65
NRY
4
7
00:37.67
Michael Corrigan
M
68
NMT
5
6
00:38.80
Anthony Gallagher
M
67
NWG
6
5
00:42.51
Douglas Gillespie
M
68
NMM
7
4
00:43.35
Mark Hill
M
66
NMM
8
3
00:43.70
Shane Oconnor
M
66
NMM
9
2
00:48.60
Ross Hall
M
69
NML
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.61
Stuart Ellicott
M
70
NHS
2
9
00:34.23
David Harvey
M
71
NPN
3
8
00:35.07
Peter Harvey
M
73
NPN
4
7
00:35.62
David Tarran
M
72
NLC
5
6
00:43.20
Lindsay Brice
M
71
NML
6
5
00:47.29
Russell Pinkerton
M
71
NNC
7
4
00:53.35
Nick Woodcock
M
74
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.76
Barry Seymour
M
75
NML
2
9
00:42.56
Ernst Hirneth
M
79
NMT
3
8
00:43.65
Terry Lorraine
M
76
NMT
4
7
00:53.06
Peter Rawling
M
77
NML
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.86
John Pagden
M
81
NWG
2
9
00:43.71
Christopher Lock
M
80
NMM
3
8
00:54.94
George Brown
M
84
NWY
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.