Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Ettalong Results
28th MAY 2022
Event: 9 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.22
Ruby Rooke
F
25
NET
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.11
Shelley Barlin
F
34
NET
2
9
00:49.76
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
32
NBT
3
8
00:55.07
Joellen Slack-Smith
F
31
NPM
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.62
Suzie Haddad
F
37
NCT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.60
Jay Burston
F
41
NBT
2
9
00:51.20
Alison Locke
F
42
NWG
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.31
Joanne Cox
F
53
NHS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.55
Wendy McMurtrie
F
55
NPM
2
9
00:55.89
Julie Orr
F
58
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.74
Lyndall Wilson
F
69
NBM
2
9
01:11.92
Sally Hatcher
F
66
NBM
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.13
Lesley Buchanan
F
71
NHS
2
9
00:57.22
Helen White
F
72
NWG
3
8
01:07.84
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
74
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.29
Kay Burton
F
83
NBM
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.13
Guy Boland
M
31
NTS
2
9
00:32.48
Matthew Douglas
M
34
NLC
3
8
00:35.34
John Conley
M
31
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.51
Mark McDonald
M
35
NBT
2
9
00:40.54
Scott Reading
M
38
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.59
Peter Goodare
M
42
NWO
2
9
00:31.39
Nick Westaway
M
42
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.68
Aaron Cleland
M
48
NBT
2
9
00:30.53
Martin White
M
45
NTS
3
8
00:33.24
Phil Lindsay
M
47
NWG
4
7
00:33.71
Bradley Hastings
M
47
NWO
5
6
00:38.98
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
M
45
NWO
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.23
Justin Hanby
M
53
NTS
2
9
00:32.53
Mark Cooper
M
52
NRY
3
8
00:35.33
Byron O'Loughlin
M
52
NWY
4
7
00:37.11
TJ Gokcen
M
51
NSP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.07
Paul Edwards
M
55
NCH
2
9
00:32.62
Paul Lemmon
M
55
NET
3
8
00:44.62
Andrew McCrindell
M
59
NRY
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.74
Stephen Ford
M
61
NWG
2
9
00:34.95
John De Vries
M
64
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.29
Milton O'Dell
M
69
NWG
2
9
00:42.64
Michael Corrigan
M
68
NMT
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.21
Russell Mcleod
M
72
NCT
2
9
00:43.42
Michael Ferguson
M
74
NLC
3
8
00:46.97
Stephen Lamy
M
73
NML
4
7
00:49.58
Peter McGee
M
72
NWO
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.39
Stephen Harvey
M
75
NPN
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.