All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS-1 Central Coast Results
22nd JANUARY 2011
Team Manager results
Event: 6C 100 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.85
Brooke Playford
F
31
NET
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.56
Natalie Clarence
F
36
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:38.58
Katherine Ahern
F
48
NML
2
9
01:39.98
Michelle Stonehouse
F
49
NBT
3
8
01:50.72
Megan McLachlan
F
46
NWO
4
7
02:25.76
Kathryn Henson
F
49
NCL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:59.98
Jane Noake
F
54
NSP
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.64
Wendy Gordon
F
58
NNC
2
9
02:05.92
Marilyn Jones
F
58
NMS
3
8
02:39.58
Helen Rubin
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:04.07
Gail Wright
F
60
NCK
2
9
02:09.83
Elly Ramon
F
63
NPT
3
8
02:12.17
Cecily Black
F
62
NWO
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:08.59
Anita Saviane
F
68
NCS
2
9
02:17.91
Patricia Novikoff
F
65
NML
3
8
02:34.81
Bev Giveen
F
65
NWG
4
7
02:40.37
Lee Bootland
F
67
NMT
5
6
02:51.60
Gail Goodair
F
67
NWY
6
5
03:19.16
Shirley Lewin
F
67
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:27.51
Maureen Hall
F
71
NWS
2
9
03:03.72
Robin Carson
F
72
NNC
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:39.16
Cameron Jones
M
29
NWG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.62
Michael Stringfellow
M
38
NGS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.24
Tony Tooher
M
49
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.62
Tom Tseng
M
51
NET
2
9
01:44.56
Frank Markus
M
52
NWO
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:39.84
Dennis Curran
M
55
NWY
2
9
01:45.34
Kim Beazley
M
57
NSG
3
8
01:48.16
Mark Burrough
M
55
NCL
4
7
02:03.09
John Smith
M
59
NCK
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:03.16
Robert Mellis
M
60
NWY
2
9
02:09.00
Neil Keele
M
61
NGS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:44.91
Colin Hodgson
M
67
NGS
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.69
Peter Kaupert
M
70
NWG
2
9
02:15.86
Russell Thompson
M
74
NET
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:07.93
Jack Lewin
M
76
NRY