All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 8 Results
24th JULY 2011
Provisional Records
TM results
Event: 3 25 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:24.60
Freya Shearer
F
28
NHL
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.07
Natalie Clarence
F
36
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.75
Heather Medbury
F
43
NCL
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.60
Michelle Stonehouse
F
49
NBT
2
9
00:22.05
Leanne Deefholts
F
46
NCL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.10
Wendy Sheppard
F
51
NCL
2
9
00:33.25
Susan Bellamy
F
53
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.37
Stephanie Fletcher
F
55
NPN
2
9
00:24.22
Diane Coxon-Ellis
F
58
NHL
3
8
00:25.06
Kim Chapman
F
57
NHL
4
7
00:28.45
Marion Wait
F
55
NHL
5
6
00:33.63
Helen Rubin
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.63
Pamela Rawling
F
64
NML
2
9
00:27.01
Melita Sutton
F
61
NHL
3
8
00:29.99
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
63
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.97
Clary Munns
F
67
NBT
2
9
00:18.45
Lynette Stevenson
F
65
NBT
3
8
00:27.10
Wendy McLean
F
68
NWY
4
7
00:27.79
Heather Cachia
F
65
NCL
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.97
Jamie Turner
F
70
NRY
2
9
00:27.47
Jennie Morgan
F
70
NML
3
8
00:27.84
Robin Carson
F
72
NNC
4
7
00:28.51
Kay Burton
F
72
NBM
5
6
00:28.64
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.70
Zena Blackwell
F
83
NCK
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.07
Christoper Smith
M
40
NRY
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.73
John de Vries
M
53
NNS
2
9
00:17.00
Paul Zampieri
M
51
NPN
3
8
00:17.14
Grant Odell
M
52
NCL
4
7
00:19.08
Mark Powderly
M
52
NTH
5
6
00:26.13
Terry Gainey
M
54
NWS
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.97
Brad Cherrie
M
55
NBT
2
9
00:18.17
Kim Beazley
M
57
NSG
3
8
00:18.75
Mark Hepple
M
56
NHL
4
7
00:22.31
Garry Fletcher
M
57
NPN
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.72
Russell McLeod
M
61
NCT
2
9
00:19.62
Stephen Morrissey
M
60
NBT
3
8
00:24.78
Ron Giveen
M
64
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.06
John Parry
M
67
NWG
2
9
00:25.92
Ian Sharp
M
68
NML
3
8
00:32.79
Ted Samojlowicz
M
65
NML
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.21
John Pagden
M
70
NWG
2
9
00:20.24
Peter Kaupert
M
70
NWG
3
8
00:24.79
James Reynolds
M
71
NWG
4
7
00:26.98
Gordon Creek
M
70
NMS
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.65
John Notley
M
84
NLC