All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 8 Results
24th JULY 2011
Provisional Records
TM results
Event: 4E 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.57
Alison Sakurovs
F
26
NMR
2
9
01:47.50
Freya Shearer
F
28
NHL
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:48.25
Yvette Cotton
F
40
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.42
Karline Lindsell
F
48
NWL
2
9
01:46.48
Kathryn Henson
F
49
NCL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:29.08
Jillian Pateman
F
52
NBM
2
9
01:42.30
Susan Bellamy
F
53
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.88
Wendy Gordon
F
58
NNC
2
9
01:31.93
Julie Smith
F
57
NNB
3
8
02:11.60
Marion Wait
F
55
NHL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:49.63
Pamela Rawling
F
64
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.19
Lynette Stevenson
F
65
NBT
2
9
01:57.25
Bev Giveen
F
65
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.64
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
2
9
01:58.37
Robin Carson
F
72
NNC
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:19.85
Marg Davey
F
84
NGS
2
9
02:54.95
Zena Blackwell
F
83
NCK
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:02.78
Ben Richards
M
26
NTH
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:09.15
Marc Radatt
M
39
NHL
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.45
Peter Nix
M
44
NNB
2
9
01:08.78
Christoper Smith
M
40
NRY
3
8
01:24.95
Stephen White
M
42
NCS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.22
Todd Bryant
M
48
NCL
2
9
01:10.50
Lester Gollan
M
46
NPN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.18
Paul Zampieri
M
51
NPN
2
9
01:06.38
Mark Patterson
M
54
NSP
3
8
01:07.97
Mark Powderly
M
52
NTH
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.89
Owen Sinden
M
56
NCT
2
9
01:15.53
Garry Fletcher
M
57
NPN
3
8
01:23.63
Mark Burrough
M
55
NCL
4
7
01:25.85
John Smith
M
59
NCK
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.77
Barry Seymour
M
64
NML
2
9
01:12.39
Peter Harvey
M
62
NPN
3
8
01:14.00
Kim Richards
M
60
NTH
4
7
01:14.55
Russell McLeod
M
61
NCT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.40
David Robins
M
69
NGS
2
9
01:28.50
Tony Howe
M
66
NHL
3
8
01:48.65
Peter Rawling
M
66
NML
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.66
John Pagden
M
70
NWG
2
9
01:19.50
Bill Harris
M
70
NWG
3
8
01:37.39
Gordon Creek
M
70
NMS
4
7
01:43.63
James Reynolds
M
71
NWG
5
6
01:56.45
Kenneth Cregan
M
73
NLC
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:24.70
John Notley
M
84
NLC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:54.56
Ossie Doherty
M
85
NWG