All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS-10 Manly Results
21st AUGUST 2011
Provisional records
Team manager results
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Belinda Aspinall
22
NTH
2
29
Lucy Dumitrescu
22
NHS
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Alison Sakurovs
26
NMR
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Cassie Anderson
31
NBT
2
20
Sarah Jackson
31
NCL
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Carolyn Samojlowicz
35
NML
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Caroline Makin
43
NTN
2
28
Samantha Hurley
43
NTH
3
27
Louise Seaborn
40
NGS
4
26
Christine Sefton
41
NMM
5
25
Yvette Cotton
40
NRY
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Rhonda Brossmann
47
NNC
2
29
Katherine Ahern
48
NML
3
28
Susan Leech
48
NRY
4
27
Debbie DE Ridder
49
NCL
5
25
Caron Peacock
49
NWG
6
21
Karline Lindsell
48
NWL
7
19
Lisa Manning
45
NBM
8
14
Anne Hoolahan
48
NCL
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Kay Donnan
54
NNC
2
29
Robina Fellner
53
NCL
3
27
Karen Battersby
50
NML
3
27
Jillian Pateman
52
NBM
5
26
Kay Winton
52
NML
6
17
Jane Noake
54
NSP
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Heather Rouen
55
NCT
2
29
Wendy Gordon
58
NNC
3
27
Stephanie Fletcher
55
NPN
4
26
Shane Batchelor
56
NSP
5
25
Helen Rubin
59
NRY
5
25
Marie Taylor
58
NML
7
20
Mary Woodward
59
NML
8
18
Sue Johnstone
58
NWL
8
18
Marion Wait
55
NHL
10
7
Marian Lilley
59
NRT
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Dawn Gledhill
61
NML
2
27
Lesley Buchanan
60
NHS
2
27
Helen White
61
NNS
4
26
Bronwen Tyler
61
NNC
4
26
Pamela Rawling
64
NML
6
25
Virginia Macleod
63
NML
7
21
Katherine de Bry
63
NCR
8
20
Marion Dreyer
64
NML
9
19
Sue Sacker
63
NML
10
18
Ruth Fitzpatrick
63
NML
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Lynette Stevenson
65
NBT
2
28
Clary Munns
67
NBT
3
27
Jeanne Raper
65
NNC
4
25
Violet Wilkinson
65
NWG
5
24
Nerida Murray
66
NBM
6
23
Bridget Cook
67
NWG
6
23
Sue Johns
66
NML
8
21
Patricia Novikoff
65
NML
9
20
Agnete England
69
NML
10
18
Heather Cachia
65
NCL
11
17
Shirley Lewin
67
NRY
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jamie Turner
70
NRY
2
29
Sue Wiles
71
NBM
2
29
Jennie Morgan
70
NML
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Gloria Oldfield
75
NML
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Diana Moore
81
NWG
2
19
Margaret Davey
84
NHL
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Val Lincoln
87
NGS
2
29
Barbara Vickers-Baker
85
NML
3
27
Joan Morgans
87
NWG
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Scott Henderson
24
NTH
2
29
Mark McDonald
24
NBT
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Cameron Jones
29
NWG
2
20
Ben Richards
26
NTH
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Ian Jeffery
39
NNC
1
30
Glen Hurley
39
NTH
3
18
Daniel Beltrami
39
NNS
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Darren Fraser
44
NPN
2
29
Richard Vander Reyden
43
NSP
3
28
Christopher Smith
40
NRY
4
27
Craig Smith
43
NSP
5
18
John Cashin
40
NET
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Craig Magnusson
46
NHS
2
27
Matt Russell
47
NTH
2
27
Mark Webber
47
NML
4
25
Lester Gollan
46
NPN
5
24
Alexandre Warwar
48
NHS
6
21
Craig Dalli
47
NCL
6
21
Todd Bryant
48
NCL
8
12
Brett Fraser
49
NPN
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
John de Vries
53
NNS
1
30
Paul Zampieri
51
NPN
3
28
Keith Bourdon
54
NWG
4
26
Paul Bailey
50
NWG
5
24
Michael Abboud
52
NCL
6
18
Mark Powderly
52
NTH
7
10
Mark Inkley
53
NHS
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
David King
58
NCL
1
29
Stuart Ellicott
59
NHS
3
28
Garry Fletcher
57
NPN
4
25
Adrian Stewart
58
NWG
5
24
Owen Sinden
56
NCT
6
23
Mark Burrough
55
NCL
7
22
Greg Jewson
56
NML
8
8
Kim Beazley
57
NSG
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Stephen Lamy
62
NML
2
28
Bill Devenish
61
NBT
3
25
Kim Richards
60
NTH
3
25
Russell McLeod
61
NCT
3
25
Dennis Moore
62
NCK
6
21
Ron Giveen
64
NWG
7
20
Stephen Harvey
64
NPN
8
18
Peter Ray
63
NGS
9
10
Max Taylor
60
NML
10
7
Lindsay Brice
60
NML
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Paul Wyatt
65
NCR
2
29
Ian Sharp
68
NML
2
29
Carl Wallace
69
NNC
4
25
Peter Rawling
66
NML
4
25
Graham Campbell
67
NWG
6
24
Terence Hampson
66
NCR
7
20
Roger Montgomery
66
NWL
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
28
Gary Stutsel
72
NML
1
28
Tony Goodwin
74
NML
3
27
Peter Kaupert
70
NWG
3
27
Bill Harris
70
NWG
3
27
John Pagden
70
NWG
3
27
James Reynolds
71
NWG
7
23
Gordon Creek
70
NCK
8
21
Peter Long
73
NWG
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Arthur Lith
76
NWG
2
28
Jack Lewin
76
NRY
3
27
Barry Barker
79
NML
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Graham Hannon
82
NWG
1
29
Bill Walker
82
NNC
3
27
John Lorang
80
NCK
3
27
John Notley
84
NLC
5
20
David Lawler
82
NML
Men's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Ossie Doherty
85
NWG