All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore Carnival - Round 11 Results
3rd SEPTEMBER 2011
Provisional Records
TM results files
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
CAROLYN KOELLER
22
NRY
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
MELANIE SPEET
27
NNS
1
30
SARAH MAGUIRE
29
NSP
3
29
YOLANDA STOCK
29
NRY
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
MONICA JUHART
32
NRY
2
27
CASSIE ANDERSON
31
NBT
2
27
SOPHIE PINON
34
NRY
4
25
WENDY MAGNUS
33
NRY
5
19
NORIKO GOTO
32
NCP
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
REBECCA RANDAZZO
35
NSA
2
29
NAOMI WATSON
39
NCK
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
PAMELA NIX
44
NNB
1
30
CHRISTINA ECHOLS
41
NNS
3
28
KATHY ANDREWS
41
NRY
4
27
PHILIPPA RICKARD
40
NTN
5
25
ANGELA ELKINGTON
42
NPN
6
24
CAROLINE MAKIN
43
NTN
7
22
YVETTE COTTON
40
NRY
8
18
SIMONE PATTERSON
42
NCL
9
13
JANE TAYLOR
42
NRY
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
JANE RITCHARD
45
NCP
2
29
MICHELLE STONEHOUSE
49
NBT
3
28
LANA WALKERDEN
48
NSA
4
27
KATHERINE AHERN
48
NML
5
26
SUSAN LEECH
48
NRY
6
25
SALLY BRADEY
46
NRY
6
25
YVONNE PERKINS
47
NWG
8
24
ANNE HOOLAHAN
48
NCL
9
22
KATHRYN HENSON
49
NCL
10
21
KARLINE LINDSELL
48
NWL
11
10
VICKY WATSON
45
NRY
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
JENNY WHITELEY
53
NRY
2
28
KAY DONNAN
54
NNC
3
27
WENDY SHEPPARD
51
NCL
4
19
MAUREEN POLLOCK
53
NRY
5
10
JANE NOAKE
54
NSP
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
MANDY TREZISE
55
NSA
1
30
WENDY GORDON
58
NNC
3
29
LEANNE CLARK
55
NSA
4
28
MAUREEN KEARY
55
NWG
5
26
HELEN RUBIN
59
NRY
5
26
STEPHANIE FLETCHER
55
NPN
7
25
NICOLA PERVAN
57
NWG
8
23
JULIE SMITH
57
NNB
9
19
SUE JOHNSTONE
58
NWL
10
15
SANDIE BREDEMEYER
56
NRY
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
DAWN GLEDHILL
61
NML
2
29
HELEN CAMPBELL
63
NWG
3
27
CAROLYN WORTHY
60
NOF
4
26
SUE REINKER
62
NBT
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
CLARY MUNNS
67
NBT
1
30
LYNETTE STEVENSON
65
NBT
3
28
ANITA SAVIANE
68
NCS
4
27
VIOLET WILKINSON
65
NWG
5
25
JEANNE RAPER
65
NNC
5
25
NERIDA MURRAY
66
NBM
5
25
DIANA HILL
65
NRY
8
23
HEATHER CACHIA
65
NCL
9
22
SHIRLEY LEWIN
67
NRY
10
15
WENDY MCLEAN
68
NWY
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
VAL LYNCH
71
NSG
2
29
JAMIE TURNER
70
NRY
2
29
ROBIN HENZE
72
NWL
4
27
SUE WILES
71
NBM
5
26
ROBIN CARSON
72
NNC
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
JAN FINN
77
NRT
2
27
FAYE SEENEY
75
NML
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
DIANA MOORE
81
NWG
2
27
BARBARA MURPHY
80
NCB
3
18
MARGARET DAVEY
84
NHL
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
VAL LINCOLN
87
NGS
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
MARK MCDONALD
24
NBT
2
29
JASON MCCONNELL-LEECH
20
NRY
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
ADAM BEISLER
27
NNC
2
28
BEN RICHARDS
26
NTH
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
RYAN DALE DORIN
32
NCP
2
29
NICHOLAS SPENCER
33
NCP
3
17
DANIEL PRINGLE
31
NRY
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
DAVID LOVELACE
36
NNS
1
30
IAN JEFFERY
39
NNC
3
27
BRAD GURRIE
38
NRY
4
17
ANDREW GAUCI
36
NBT
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
ANDRE MARTIN
40
NCP
2
29
SCOTT HAY
42
NBT
2
29
RUSSEL FERGUSON
43
NRY
4
28
CRAIG SMITH
43
NSP
5
27
ROBERT HARTWELL
43
NRY
6
26
DARREN FRASER
44
NPN
7
23
ANDREW ROYAN
43
NSA
8
21
WAYNE GENTLES
40
NBT
9
16
NIALL O'DRISCOLL
43
NCP
10
15
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
40
NRY
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
STEPHEN BROWN
48
NBT
1
29
TODD BRYANT
48
NCL
1
29
LESTER GOLLAN
46
NPN
4
26
ANDREW MCCRINDELL
48
NRY
5
25
GREG LEWIN
46
NRY
6
24
BRUCE SWEETING
47
NCL
7
22
DAVID GRAUAUG
48
NRY
8
19
TONY TOOHER
49
NWG
8
19
ALLAN SAMUELS
47
NSA
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
JOHN DE VRIES
53
NNS
2
29
MARK PATTERSON
54
NSP
2
29
JORN JACOBSEN
52
NSA
4
28
GRANT ODELL
52
NCL
5
26
KEITH BOURDON
54
NWG
6
25
ANDREW WOOLTORTON
52
NCL
7
24
PETER HALLIDAY
54
NCK
7
24
PAUL BAILEY
50
NWG
9
7
MICHAEL ABBOUD
52
NCL
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
DAVID KING
58
NCL
2
28
STUART ELLICOTT
59
NHS
3
26
OWEN SINDEN
56
NCT
4
25
GORDON WHYTE
59
NWG
4
25
KIM BEAZLEY
57
NSG
6
24
BRUCE JEFFERIS
59
NOF
6
24
RICHARD FLOCKART
56
VPP
8
21
CHRISTOPHER COBURN
58
NPN
9
20
GARRY FLETCHER
57
NPN
10
17
STEPHEN MURRAY
59
NSA
11
15
STEPHEN THOMAS
56
NNS
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
MICHAEL AYRES
61
NRY
1
30
STEPHEN HARVEY
64
NPN
3
28
GRAHAM MUNDY
61
NSA
4
27
PETER HARVEY
62
NPN
5
26
STEPHEN MORRISSEY
60
NBT
5
26
DENNIS MOORE
62
NCK
7
25
KIM RICHARDS
60
NTH
8
24
RON GIVEEN
64
NWG
9
23
NEIL KEELE
61
NGS
10
22
LINDSAY BRICE
60
NML
11
18
JOHN BERRYMAN
63
NRY
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
PAUL WYATT
65
NCR
2
29
JOHN PARRY
67
NWG
3
28
WILSON GAMBLE
67
NWG
4
25
ROBERT KIRKBRIDE
68
NOF
4
25
BRENDON HYDE
66
NNS
4
25
PETER SHEEAN
67
NCB
7
24
IAN SHARP
68
NML
8
23
TREVOR MALLON
69
NOF
8
23
CHRISTOPHER LOCK
69
NRY
10
20
GRAHAM CAMPBELL
67
NWG
11
19
ROGER MONTGOMERY
66
NWL
12
17
ALAN MARSHALL
66
NCB
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
TONY GOODWIN
74
NML
2
28
BILL HARRIS
70
NWG
2
28
PETER KAUPERT
70
NWG
4
26
GORDON CREEK
70
NCK
4
26
DAVID ROSS
70
NWG
6
25
JAMES REYNOLDS
71
NWG
7
22
PETER LONG
73
NWG
8
20
BRUCE HARTWELL
74
NRY
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
ARTHUR LITH
76
NWG
2
29
JACK LEWIN
76
NRY
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
MALCOLM HARRISON
81
NNC
2
28
JOHN NOTLEY
84
NLC
3
26
JOHN LORANG
80
NCK