All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore - Round 12 Results
18th SEPTEMBER 2011
TM results files
Event: 3 25 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.24
Megan Richards
F
21
NTH
2
9
00:25.19
Lucy Dumitrescu
F
22
NHS
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.08
Melanie Speet
F
27
NNS
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.27
Elisha Abdi
F
31
NCL
2
9
00:17.09
Sarah Jackson
F
31
NCL
3
8
00:17.17
Katrina Stierli
F
31
NCL
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.67
Georgiana Hamer
F
39
NSP
2
9
00:22.66
Joanne Gillan
F
38
NSG
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.54
Christina Echols
F
41
NNS
2
9
00:16.72
Joanne Cox
F
42
NHS
3
8
00:16.91
Noemi Hall
F
40
NSP
4
7
00:18.09
Christy Clark
F
44
NSP
5
6
00:19.75
Caroline Makin
F
43
NTN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.46
Debbie de Ridder
F
49
NCL
2
9
00:24.27
Susan Leech
F
48
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.48
Linda Buckley
F
53
NSP
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:21.91
Shane Batchelor
F
56
NSP
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.52
Clary Munns
F
67
NBT
2
9
00:17.70
Lynette Stevenson
F
65
NBT
3
8
00:22.00
Nerida Murray
F
66
NBM
4
7
00:23.38
Beryl Ball
F
67
NOF
5
6
00:27.28
Heather Cachia
F
65
NCL
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.66
Jamie Turner
F
70
NRY
2
9
00:26.19
Robin Henze
F
72
NWL
3
8
00:27.06
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.37
Opal Eddy
F
85
NET
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.39
Simon Ho
M
39
NNS
2
9
00:13.49
Ian Jeffery
M
39
NNC
3
8
00:14.83
Daniel Beltrami
M
39
NNS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.41
Paul Lemmon
M
44
NET
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.30
Staffan Wensing
M
46
NSP
2
9
00:15.48
Stephen Brown
M
48
NBT
3
8
00:17.81
Lester Gollan
M
46
NPN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:16.00
John de Vries
M
53
NNS
2
9
00:17.78
Mark Inkley
M
53
NHS
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.75
Brad Cherrie
M
55
NBT
2
9
00:18.12
Mark Hepple
M
56
NHL
3
8
00:18.90
Kim Beazley
M
57
NSG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.57
Stephen Morrissey
M
60
NBT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.21
Roger Montgomery
M
66
NWL
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.96
Peter Kaupert
M
70
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.84
Arthur Lith
M
76
NWG
2
9
00:23.44
Bill Atkinson
M
77
NSP
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.06
John Notley
M
84
NLC
2
9
00:31.37
Graham Hannon
M
82
NWG