All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS-13 Warringah Results
8th OCTOBER 2011
Provisional records
TM results
Event: 13 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.00
Carolyn Koeller
F
22
NRY
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.47
Helen Wallace
F
28
NSP
2
9
00:31.59
Melissa Beames
F
27
NSP
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.03
Elisha Abdi
F
31
NCL
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.91
Sue Perkins
F
40
NSP
2
9
00:31.68
Kathy Andrews
F
41
NRY
3
8
00:31.69
Christina Echols
F
41
NNS
4
7
00:33.39
Caroline Makin
F
43
NTN
5
6
00:38.93
Yvette Cotton
F
40
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.00
Caron Peacock
F
49
NWG
2
9
00:34.40
Susan Leech
F
48
NRY
3
8
00:38.34
Debbie de Ridder
F
49
NCL
4
7
00:40.17
Roshani Ainkaran
F
48
NWG
5
6
00:40.27
Karline Lindsell
F
48
NWL
6
5
00:43.36
Kathryn Henson
F
49
NCL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.28
Kay Donnan
F
54
NNC
2
9
00:35.92
Maxine Peacock-Smith
F
54
NWG
3
8
00:37.79
Claire Oxlade
F
52
NWG
4
7
00:50.10
Kay Winton
F
52
NML
5
6
01:02.00
Dassana Raffel
F
52
NWG
6
5
01:03.77
Theresa Warren
F
54
NNC
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.78
Shane Batchelor
F
56
NSP
2
9
00:39.07
Nicola Pervan
F
57
NWG
3
8
00:44.91
Margaret Cox
F
57
NML
4
7
00:50.40
Mary Woodward
F
59
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.90
Dawn Gledhill
F
61
NML
2
9
00:39.32
Susan Myers
F
61
NWG
3
8
00:42.55
Maureen Woodcock
F
62
NNC
4
7
00:45.20
Pamela Rawling
F
64
NML
5
6
00:52.34
Suzanne Millar
F
64
NML
6
5
00:58.01
Sue Sacker
F
63
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.79
Kaye Beer
F
68
NSH
2
9
00:38.22
Jeanne Raper
F
65
NNC
3
8
00:42.81
Violet Wilkinson
F
65
NWG
4
7
00:48.44
Heather Cachia
F
65
NCL
5
6
00:48.79
Ruth Wall
F
66
NWY
6
5
00:58.52
Diana Hill
F
65
NRY
7
4
01:24.36
Lynsey Chandler
F
66
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.73
Suzanne Levett
F
71
NWG
2
9
00:47.50
Jennie Morgan
F
70
NML
3
8
00:48.78
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.19
Faye Seeney
F
75
NML
2
9
01:05.44
Jan Finn
F
77
NRT
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.35
Margaret Davey
F
84
NHL
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.89
Joan Morgans
F
87
NWG
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.72
Jason McConnell-Leech
M
20
NRY
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.91
Ryan Dorin
M
32
NNS
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.13
Peter Kerr
M
35
NSP
2
9
00:27.27
Daniel Beltrami
M
39
NNS
3
8
00:31.05
David Fernandez
M
36
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.98
John Bates
M
41
NSP
2
9
00:28.33
Christopher Smith
M
40
NRY
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.89
Haydn Wood
M
45
NWO
2
9
00:27.35
Staffan Wensing
M
46
NSP
3
8
00:28.25
Todd Bryant
M
48
NCL
4
7
00:30.34
Stephen Hawkins
M
46
NWG
5
6
00:30.41
Grant Parr
M
46
NNS
6
5
00:31.88
Greg Lewin
M
46
NRY
7
4
00:32.15
Ian Wilson
M
46
NMR
8
3
00:36.32
Simon Lilly
M
48
NWG
9
2
00:39.06
Roger Dietrich
M
49
NTN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.75
Stuart Meares
M
50
NWG
2
9
00:30.41
Jeffrey Price
M
52
NSP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.12
Owen Sinden
M
56
NCT
2
9
00:31.39
Tony Wozniak
M
56
NWG
3
8
00:32.12
Kim Beazley
M
57
NSG
4
7
00:33.73
Antony Norris
M
55
NWG
5
6
00:35.80
Sydney Van Ewyk
M
58
NWG
6
5
00:37.35
Mark Burrough
M
55
NCL
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.68
Stephen Harvey
M
64
NPN
2
9
00:29.81
Stephen Lamy
M
62
NML
3
8
00:30.04
Bill Devenish
M
61
NBT
4
7
00:31.60
Barry Seymour
M
64
NML
5
6
00:37.78
Peter Myers
M
60
NWG
6
5
00:46.02
Nick Woodcock
M
63
NNC
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.39
John Parry
M
67
NWG
2
9
00:35.30
Wilson Gamble
M
67
NWG
3
8
00:35.43
Terry Mortimer
M
67
NWG
4
7
00:37.87
Ian Sharp
M
68
NML
5
6
00:40.27
Patrick Chandler
M
67
NWG
6
5
00:47.07
Graham Campbell
M
67
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.25
Bill Harris
M
70
NWG
2
9
00:34.06
John Pagden
M
70
NWG
3
8
00:44.90
Gordon Creek
M
70
NCK
4
7
00:48.28
Bruce Hartwell
M
74
NRY
5
6
00:48.80
Alan Moore
M
70
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.40
Arthur Lith
M
76
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.10
Noel Peters
M
80
NWG
2
9
00:46.35
Fred Elsom
M
81
NET
3
8
00:55.33
Malcolm Harrison
M
81
NNC
4
7
01:09.09
John Lorang
M
80
NCK
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:47.52
Ossie Doherty
M
85
NWG