All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS-13 Warringah Results
8th OCTOBER 2011
Provisional records
TM results
Event: 6 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:38.55
Cassie Anderson
F
31
NBT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.69
Sue Perkins
F
40
NSP
2
9
01:06.68
Kathy Andrews
F
41
NRY
3
8
01:15.03
Rosalind Elliott
F
42
NNS
4
7
01:18.40
Christine Sefton
F
41
NMM
5
6
01:23.58
Yvette Cotton
F
40
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.68
Rhonda Brossmann
F
47
NNC
2
9
01:14.86
Susan Leech
F
48
NRY
3
8
01:17.25
Caron Peacock
F
49
NWG
4
7
01:28.45
Roshani Ainkaran
F
48
NWG
5
6
01:30.30
Karline Lindsell
F
48
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.34
Kay Donnan
F
54
NNC
2
9
01:32.65
Robina Fellner
F
53
NCL
3
8
01:57.96
Kay Winton
F
52
NML
4
7
02:18.70
Theresa Warren
F
54
NNC
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.70
Wendy Gordon
F
58
NNC
2
9
01:28.77
Nicola Pervan
F
57
NWG
3
8
01:51.85
Mary Woodward
F
59
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.71
Dawn Gledhill
F
61
NML
2
9
01:32.09
Helen White
F
61
NNS
3
8
01:34.19
Maureen Woodcock
F
62
NNC
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.74
Kaye Beer
F
68
NSH
2
9
01:36.40
Violet Wilkinson
F
65
NWG
3
8
01:50.56
Ruth Wall
F
66
NWY
4
7
01:56.07
Heather Cachia
F
65
NCL
5
6
02:05.58
Diana Hill
F
65
NRY
6
5
02:07.29
Patricia McCarthy
F
66
NCK
7
4
02:18.64
Kathy Phelan
F
68
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:48.97
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
2
9
01:57.35
Robin Carson
F
72
NNC
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:24.72
Margaret Davey
F
84
NHL
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.28
Mark McDonald
M
24
NBT
2
9
01:08.80
Jason McConnell-Leech
M
20
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:55.97
Simon Ho
M
39
NNS
2
9
01:04.87
Pascal Blanquer
M
37
NWO
3
8
01:07.63
David Fernandez
M
36
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.56
Craig Smith
M
43
NSP
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.16
Todd Bryant
M
48
NCL
2
9
01:08.13
Grant Parr
M
46
NNS
3
8
01:23.73
Simon Lilly
M
48
NWG
4
7
01:30.88
Roger Dietrich
M
49
NTN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.83
Stuart Meares
M
50
NWG
2
9
01:03.97
Mark Patterson
M
54
NSP
3
8
01:09.24
Jeffrey Price
M
52
NSP
4
7
01:22.61
Bradley Field
M
51
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.08
David King
M
58
NCL
2
9
01:09.70
Owen Sinden
M
56
NCT
3
8
01:15.06
Garry Fletcher
M
57
NPN
4
7
01:20.46
Sydney Van Ewyk
M
58
NWG
5
6
01:22.47
Mark Burrough
M
55
NCL
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.70
Bill Devenish
M
61
NBT
2
9
01:07.32
Stephen Harvey
M
64
NPN
3
8
01:10.72
Barry Seymour
M
64
NML
4
7
01:11.90
Peter Harvey
M
62
NPN
5
6
01:25.43
Lindsay Brice
M
60
NML
6
5
01:50.06
Nick Woodcock
M
63
NNC
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.82
Terry Mortimer
M
67
NWG
2
9
01:50.40
Graham Campbell
M
67
NWG
3
8
01:57.37
Colin Cook
M
65
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.05
Bill Harris
M
70
NWG
2
9
01:15.56
John Pagden
M
70
NWG
3
8
01:37.17
Gordon Creek
M
70
NCK
4
7
01:48.87
Alan Moore
M
70
NNC
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:17.87
John Lorang
M
80
NCK
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:53.11
Ossie Doherty
M
85
NWG