All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 12 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.89
Alison Sakurovs
F
27
NMR
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.13
Robyn Ackland
F
32
NSA
2
9
00:35.32
Yolanda Stock
F
30
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.92
Rebecca Randazzo
F
36
NSA
2
9
00:32.80
Natalie Jeffreys
F
38
NWY
3
8
00:34.76
Ros Arnold
F
35
NBM
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.40
Philippa Rickard
F
41
NTN
2
9
00:32.04
Kathy Andrews
F
42
NRY
3
8
00:32.63
Peta Opperman
F
41
NSA
4
7
00:33.58
Angela Elkington
F
43
NPN
5
6
00:35.20
Kylie Woods
F
42
VDC
6
5
00:46.07
Simone Patterson
F
43
NCL
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.57
Pamela Nix
F
45
NNB
2
9
00:31.26
Julia Riedl
F
45
NRY
3
8
00:35.28
Lisa Manning
F
46
NBM
4
7
00:35.30
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
5
6
00:39.58
Karline Lindsell
F
49
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.14
Debbie De Ridder
F
50
NCL
2
9
00:39.54
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
3
8
00:41.53
Maureen Pollock
F
54
NRY
4
7
00:45.22
Kathryn Henson
F
50
NCL
5
6
00:46.37
Susan Bellamy
F
54
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.77
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
2
9
00:34.84
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
3
8
00:36.25
Mandy Trezise
F
56
NSA
4
7
00:36.41
Debra Thackeray
F
59
NML
5
6
00:36.65
Heather Rouen
F
56
NCT
6
5
00:38.64
Ann Nieass
F
57
NBT
7
4
00:40.80
Christine Stock
F
59
NRY
8
3
00:41.46
Nicola Pervan
F
58
NWG
9
2
01:08.28
Colleen Garland
F
59
NET
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.75
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
2
9
00:39.75
Lynn Healey
F
62
NOF
3
8
00:49.99
Sue Reinker
F
63
NBT
4
7
00:59.96
Carolyn Worthy
F
61
NOF
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.31
Jeanne Raper
F
66
NNC
2
9
00:42.00
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
3
8
00:45.03
Annie Cooke
F
68
NCT
4
7
00:45.04
Anita Saviane
F
69
NCS
5
6
00:48.06
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
6
5
00:52.36
Bev Giveen
F
66
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.30
Suzanne Levett
F
72
NWG
2
9
00:56.00
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
3
8
02:19.25
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:49.51
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
2
9
00:54.71
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.40
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG
2
9
01:16.68
Zena Blackwell
F
84
NCK
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.02
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
2
9
01:10.65
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.11
Jon Piesnik
M
29
NNC
2
9
00:28.07
Amged Edwards
M
28
NBT
3
8
00:30.64
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.36
Peter Johnston
M
33
NMR
2
9
00:30.00
Mathew Edsall
M
32
NMR
3
8
00:32.38
Ben Ackland
M
33
NSA
4
7
00:36.83
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.10
Stewart Gough
M
36
NBT
2
9
00:37.34
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
3
8
00:47.18
Andrew Gauci
M
37
NBT
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.75
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
2
9
00:31.15
Drew Roberts
M
44
NNC
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.56
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
2
9
00:30.77
Allan Samuels
M
48
NSA
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.41
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
2
9
00:30.56
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
3
8
00:35.37
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
4
7
00:39.57
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
5
6
00:42.67
Stuart Low
M
51
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.79
David King
M
59
NCL
2
9
00:32.81
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
3
8
00:33.58
John Amery
M
58
NRY
4
7
00:34.43
Adrian Stewart
M
59
NWG
5
6
00:34.73
Milton O'Dell
M
59
NSP
6
5
00:35.83
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
7
4
00:43.16
David Chapman
M
56
NPN
8
3
00:46.00
Jeff Pollock
M
56
NRY
9
2
00:51.89
Terry Gainey
M
55
NWS
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.20
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:31.94
Ken Ryan
M
61
NWO
3
8
00:33.38
Peter Mulholland
M
62
NML
4
7
00:35.02
Phillip Farmer
M
60
NNC
5
6
00:37.51
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
6
5
00:40.79
Nick Woodhams
M
61
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.01
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.33
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
2
9
00:41.86
Gordon Creek
M
71
NCK
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.98
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.69
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
2
9
00:57.33
Bill Walker
M
83
NNC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.61
John Notley
M
85
NLC