All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 13 100 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:40.04
Sarah Maguire
F
30
NSP
2
9
02:05.04
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:31.30
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
2
9
01:37.02
Kylie Woods
F
42
VDC
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.78
Helen Mall
F
48
NSA
2
9
01:35.23
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
3
8
01:43.74
Julia Atkins
F
49
NWG
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:30.22
Kathryn Dobson
F
55
NBM
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:39.87
Ann Campbell
F
63
NNC
2
9
02:37.01
Helen Rubin
F
60
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:29.47
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
2
9
01:49.77
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
3
8
02:25.82
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
4
7
02:57.08
Kathy Phelan
F
69
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:06.84
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
2
8
02:27.05
Kay Burton
F
73
NBM
2
8
02:27.05
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.53
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:39.55
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:27.74
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
2
9
02:49.68
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
3
8
03:11.68
Opal Eddy
F
86
NET
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.04
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:54.97
Stephen White
M
43
NCS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.56
Peter Nix
M
45
NNB
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.97
Tony Tooher
M
50
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:22.34
Tony Wozniak
M
57
NWG
2
9
01:27.38
Brad Cherrie
M
56
NBT
3
8
01:32.60
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
4
7
02:13.27
Terry Gainey
M
55
NWS
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:45.54
Bruce Jefferis
M
60
NOF
2
9
01:48.23
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
3
8
01:54.56
Peter McGee
M
62
NWO
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:04.29
Ron Giveen
M
65
NWG
2
9
02:33.96
Roger Montgomery
M
67
NWL
3
8
02:40.04
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.17
Peter Kaupert
M
71
NWG
2
9
01:51.82
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:56.77
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
2
9
02:00.49
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:14.36
John Lorang
M
81
NCK
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:38.76
John Notley
M
85
NLC