All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 6 100 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:01.26
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NWS
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.42
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.93
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:37.20
Lisa Manning
F
46
NBM
2
9
01:38.05
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.85
Michelle Stonehouse
F
50
NBT
2
9
01:56.18
Maureen Pollock
F
54
NRY
3
8
02:24.70
Kathryn Henson
F
50
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.43
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
2
9
01:44.30
Wendy Gordon
F
59
NNC
3
8
01:58.91
Nicola Pervan
F
58
NWG
4
7
02:22.39
Jane Noake
F
55
NSP
5
6
02:23.98
Julie Basman
F
57
NBT
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:59.49
Lynn Healey
F
62
NOF
2
9
02:02.22
Marion Harrison
F
62
NWG
3
8
02:12.79
Maureen Woodcock
F
63
NNC
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.09
Bev Giveen
F
66
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:31.91
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:55.81
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:29.34
Amged Edwards
M
28
NBT
2
9
01:32.43
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.79
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.79
Darren Fraser
M
45
NPN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.14
Tony Tooher
M
50
NWG
2
9
01:54.38
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
3
8
02:06.78
Paul Bailey
M
51
NWG
4
7
02:20.77
Andrew Wooltorton
M
53
NCL
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.57
Gregory Olsen
M
56
NCS
2
9
01:28.89
David King
M
59
NCL
3
8
01:33.19
Keith Bourdon
M
55
NWG
4
7
01:34.10
Milton O'Dell
M
59
NSP
5
6
01:35.38
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
6
5
01:42.73
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
7
4
02:20.90
Jeff Pollock
M
56
NRY
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.34
Bruce Jefferis
M
60
NOF
2
9
01:46.74
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
3
8
01:52.28
Stephen Murray
M
60
NSA
4
7
02:01.83
Neil Keele
M
62
NGS
5
6
02:39.82
Nick Woodcock
M
64
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:29.83
Tony Goodwin
M
75
NML
2
9
02:08.88
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
3
8
02:17.90
Raymond Watson
M
75
NML
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:27.08
Bill Walker
M
83
NNC
2
9
03:53.94
John Lorang
M
81
NCK