All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 8 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.16
Rebecca Randazzo
F
36
NSA
2
9
00:38.10
Natalie Jeffreys
F
38
NWY
3
8
00:53.17
Kerryn Blanch
F
39
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.42
Philippa Rickard
F
41
NTN
2
9
00:39.46
Kylie Woods
F
42
VDC
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.48
Julia Riedl
F
45
NRY
2
9
00:36.27
Helen Mall
F
48
NSA
3
8
00:40.35
Katherine Ahern
F
49
NML
4
7
00:43.85
Lisa Manning
F
46
NBM
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.76
Kathryn Dobson
F
55
NBM
2
9
00:42.23
Kim Brennan
F
55
NPN
3
8
00:42.75
Mandy Trezise
F
56
NSA
4
7
00:44.18
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
5
6
00:47.06
Wendy Gordon
F
59
NNC
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:49.22
Marion Harrison
F
62
NWG
2
9
00:54.80
Lynn Healey
F
62
NOF
3
8
00:55.67
Barbara Attard
F
61
NBT
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.31
Annie Cooke
F
68
NCT
2
9
00:55.13
Jeanne Raper
F
66
NNC
3
8
01:00.23
Anita Saviane
F
69
NCS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.43
Jon Piesnik
M
29
NNC
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.76
Mathew Edsall
M
32
NMR
2
9
00:33.48
Peter Johnston
M
33
NMR
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.12
Stewart Gough
M
36
NBT
2
9
00:56.65
Andrew Gauci
M
37
NBT
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.12
John Bates
M
42
NSP
2
9
00:35.63
Drew Roberts
M
44
NNC
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.44
Allan Samuels
M
48
NSA
2
9
00:34.82
Richard Short
M
48
NSA
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.50
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
2
9
00:34.02
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
3
8
00:52.43
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.08
Milton O'Dell
M
59
NSP
2
9
00:37.74
Keith Bourdon
M
55
NWG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.05
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:47.31
Nick Woodhams
M
61
NWG
3
8
00:47.96
Stephen Murray
M
60
NSA
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.12
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
2
9
00:52.82
Ron Giveen
M
65
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.29
James Reynolds
M
72
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.36
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG