All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 5 at Blacktown Results
4th MARCH 2012
Pending Records
TM results file
Event: 9 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.87
Alison Sakurovs
F
27
NMR
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.63
Robyn Ackland
F
32
NSA
2
9
01:18.77
Yolanda Stock
F
30
NRY
3
8
01:19.62
Sarah Maguire
F
30
NSP
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.07
Ros Arnold
F
35
NBM
2
9
01:15.74
Rebecca Randazzo
F
36
NSA
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:09.69
Kathy Andrews
F
42
NRY
2
9
01:16.41
Angela Elkington
F
43
NPN
3
8
01:16.53
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
4
7
01:25.28
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
5
6
01:49.98
Simone Patterson
F
43
NCL
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.24
Julia Riedl
F
45
NRY
2
9
01:17.76
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
3
8
01:24.90
Julia Atkins
F
49
NWG
4
7
01:29.06
Karline Lindsell
F
49
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.15
Michelle Stonehouse
F
50
NBT
2
9
01:27.10
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
3
8
01:42.52
Susan Bellamy
F
54
NWS
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.51
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
2
9
01:19.19
Heather Rouen
F
56
NCT
3
8
01:22.17
Mandy Trezise
F
56
NSA
4
7
01:24.85
Debra Thackeray
F
59
NML
5
6
01:30.12
Christine Stock
F
59
NRY
6
5
01:34.03
Nicola Pervan
F
58
NWG
7
4
01:36.47
Julie Smith
F
58
NNB
8
3
01:52.68
Julie Basman
F
57
NBT
9
2
02:23.99
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.13
Ann Campbell
F
63
NNC
2
9
01:34.91
Maureen Woodcock
F
63
NNC
3
8
01:48.26
Barbara Attard
F
61
NBT
4
7
01:55.07
Sue Reinker
F
63
NBT
5
6
02:09.96
Carolyn Worthy
F
61
NOF
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.98
Nerida Murray
F
67
NBM
2
9
01:30.97
Jeanne Raper
F
66
NNC
3
8
02:06.14
Bridget Cook
F
68
NWG
4
7
02:07.37
Bev Giveen
F
66
NWG
5
6
02:26.76
Kathy Phelan
F
69
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.41
Suzanne Levett
F
72
NWG
2
9
01:54.61
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
3
8
04:53.43
Aileen Williams
F
71
NWY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:51.24
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
2
9
02:11.29
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:26.85
Gwen Strong
F
81
NPN
2
9
02:40.45
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.06
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
2
9
02:24.43
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
3
8
02:37.28
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.51
Jon Piesnik
M
29
NNC
2
9
01:03.64
Amged Edwards
M
28
NBT
3
8
01:05.30
Alex Morgan
M
25
NCL
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.79
Ben Ackland
M
33
NSA
2
9
01:20.18
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
3
8
01:26.74
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.44
Stewart Gough
M
36
NBT
2
9
01:27.28
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.37
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
2
9
01:09.36
Drew Roberts
M
44
NNC
3
8
01:21.30
Stephen White
M
43
NCS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.75
Todd Bryant
M
49
NCL
2
9
01:07.67
Darren Fraser
M
45
NPN
3
8
01:07.99
Allan Samuels
M
48
NSA
4
7
01:15.69
Richard Short
M
48
NSA
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.89
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
2
9
01:32.98
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
3
8
01:40.00
Stuart Low
M
51
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.54
David King
M
59
NCL
2
9
01:10.05
Tony Wozniak
M
57
NWG
3
8
01:13.93
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
4
7
01:15.68
John Amery
M
58
NRY
5
6
01:20.12
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
6
5
01:34.56
David Chapman
M
56
NPN
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.90
Stuart Ellicott
M
60
NHS
2
9
01:09.44
Michael Bradford
M
60
NRY
3
8
01:10.76
Stephen Lamy
M
63
NML
4
7
01:14.38
Ken Ryan
M
61
NWO
5
6
01:17.51
Phillip Farmer
M
60
NNC
6
5
01:23.88
Peter Mulholland
M
62
NML
7
4
01:53.57
Nick Woodcock
M
64
NNC
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:31.44
Ron Giveen
M
65
NWG
2
9
01:51.51
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:41.94
Gordon Creek
M
71
NCK
2
9
01:42.97
James Reynolds
M
72
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:31.26
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:37.48
John Lorang
M
81
NCK
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:26.65
John Notley
M
85
NLC