All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 6 at Ettalong Results
5th MAY 2012
Event: 1A 200 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:50.60
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NBT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:42.91
Jillian Hull
F
41
NWG
2
9
02:49.03
Christine Sefton
F
42
NMM
3
8
03:02.91
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
4
7
03:26.57
Jodie Rich
F
40
NPM
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:38.13
Rachel Ireland
F
46
NSP
2
9
03:04.48
Linda Stubbs
F
48
NMM
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:01.47
Alison Cameron
F
51
NCK
2
9
03:06.47
Wendy Cook
F
54
NET
3
8
04:47.82
Catherine Kiczynski
F
51
NMT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:53.74
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
2
9
03:15.72
Marie Taylor
F
59
NML
3
8
04:46.40
Sue Johnstone
F
59
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:50.80
Ann Campbell
F
63
NNC
2
9
03:22.41
Maureen Woodcock
F
63
NNC
3
8
03:34.28
Johanna Kingma
F
61
NET
4
7
03:36.40
Gail Wright
F
61
NCK
5
6
03:41.63
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
6
5
03:50.44
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
64
NML
7
4
03:56.21
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
8
3
04:33.45
Sue Curry
F
64
NRY
9
2
04:50.86
Bernie Dorfling
F
60
NWY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:42.36
Pamela Rawling
F
65
NML
2
9
04:16.54
Marion Dreyer
F
65
NET
3
8
04:26.35
Ruth Wall
F
67
NWY
4
7
04:37.43
Patricia McCarthy
F
67
NCK
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:01.10
Christine Carter
F
70
NPM
2
9
04:01.72
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:57.61
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:05.78
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
85
NSA
2
9
05:03.91
Val Lincoln
F
88
NGS
3
8
05:24.20
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:23.65
Pascal Blanquer
M
38
NWO
2
9
02:44.74
Noritaka Fujikawa
M
39
NWO
3
8
03:08.41
Colin Bullard
M
39
NGS
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:15.86
Ryan Bennett
M
40
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:32.04
Lester Gollan
M
47
NPN
2
9
03:03.77
Ross Cummins
M
49
NPM
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:15.67
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
2
9
02:27.43
Wayne Sherson
M
50
NWO
3
8
02:35.39
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
4
7
02:39.69
Mark Powderly
M
53
NTH
5
6
02:45.10
Brett Fraser
M
50
NPN
6
5
03:08.70
Bradley Field
M
52
NRY
7
4
03:14.69
Michael Abboud
M
53
NCL
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:37.10
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
2
9
03:26.07
Rodney Sandell
M
59
NMS
3
8
03:26.34
Peter Halliday
M
55
NCK
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:23.37
Michael Bradford
M
60
NRY
2
9
02:27.03
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
3
8
02:33.47
Stuart Ellicott
M
60
NHS
4
7
02:48.27
Phillip Farmer
M
60
NNC
5
6
03:36.37
Robert Mellis
M
61
NWY
6
5
03:39.77
Allan Foster
M
63
NMS
7
4
03:48.29
Kevin Haskell
M
63
NET
8
3
04:11.81
Nick Woodcock
M
64
NNC
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:48.68
Wilson Gamble
M
68
NWG
2
9
02:51.75
Bill Cook
M
66
NET
3
8
03:09.90
Peter Brown
M
67
NMM
4
7
03:20.18
John Coles
M
68
NMM
5
6
03:39.03
Peter Rawling
M
67
NML
6
5
04:14.00
Colin Cook
M
66
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:52.14
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
03:02.80
Christopher Lock
M
70
NRY
3
8
03:37.47
Gordon Creek
M
71
NMS
4
7
03:52.64
George Brown
M
74
NWY
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:15.57
Colin Cliff
M
77
NWS
2
9
03:40.06
Peter Kellaway
M
76
NMM
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
03:19.54
David Lawler
M
83
NML
2
9
04:57.84
Malcolm Harrison
M
82
NNC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:31.40
John Notley
M
85
NLC