All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 11 - Manly Results
19th AUGUST 2012
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Angela Chau
24
NSA
2
29
Lorraine Dawes
21
NWG
3
10
Lucy Dumitrescu
23
NHS
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Danielle Monti
25
NSA
1
29
Genevieve Killham
28
NSA
3
28
Polly Molesworth
27
NTH
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Sarah Koch
34
NNS
2
29
Jade Mifsud
34
NWY
3
27
Amanda U
32
NCL
4
24
Cassie Anderson
32
NBT
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Ingrid Van Der Wel
38
NPN
2
27
Carolyn Samojlowicz
36
NML
3
19
Katherine Woodburn
39
NML
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Joanne Cox
43
NHS
1
30
Philippa Rickard
41
NTN
3
28
Christina Echols
42
NNS
4
25
Caroline Makin
44
NTN
5
24
Jillian Hull
41
NWG
5
24
Yvette Cotton
41
NRY
7
23
Natasha Sutherland
40
NNS
8
18
Peta Opperman
41
NSA
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Yvonne Perkins
48
NWG
1
30
Katherine Ahern
49
NML
3
28
Susan Leech
49
NRY
4
25
Karline Lindsell
49
NWL
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Pam Martin
53
NWY
2
29
Carolyn Martin
51
NSA
3
28
Anne Smyth
52
NTN
4
26
Kathryn Henson
50
NCL
5
25
Jillian Pateman
53
NBM
6
24
Kay Winton
53
NML
6
24
Karen Battersby
51
NML
8
17
Kari Baynes
51
NWO
9
16
Pamela Dawes
54
NWG
10
13
Carolyn Hinton
52
NNS
11
11
Vicki Thompson
54
NML
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
29
Kim Brennan
55
NPN
2
28
Wendy Gordon
59
NNC
2
28
Kay Donnan
55
NNC
2
28
Heather Rouen
56
NCT
5
27
Stephanie Fletcher
56
NPN
6
23
Debra Thackeray
59
NML
7
22
Nicola Pervan
58
NWG
8
11
Jane Noake
55
NSP
8
11
Vicki Cogan
57
NML
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jan Taylor
60
NNS
2
29
Dawn Gledhill
62
NML
2
29
Helen White
62
NNS
4
27
Virginia Macleod
64
NML
5
26
Bronwen Tyler
62
NNC
6
25
Ruth Fitzpatrick
64
NML
7
21
Helen Rubin
60
NRY
8
18
Carolyn Worthy
61
NOF
9
17
Lynne Harris
64
NWG
10
14
Mary Woodward
60
NML
11
13
Susan Anderson
63
NML
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jeanne Raper
66
NNC
2
29
Violet Wilkinson
66
NWG
3
28
Sue Johns
67
NML
4
26
Bev Giveen
66
NWG
5
25
Pamela Rawling
65
NML
6
23
Heather Cachia
66
NCL
7
21
Gail Goodair
68
NWY
8
20
Marion Dreyer
65
NML
9
14
Shirley Lewin
68
NRY
10
11
Kathy Phelan
69
NWG
11
5
Suzanne Millar
65
NML
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Jamie Turner
71
NRY
2
28
Robin Carson
73
NNC
3
27
Sue Wiles
72
NBM
4
26
Kerry Ilsley
70
NML
5
25
Agnete England
70
NML
6
23
Aileen Williams
71
NWY
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Zena Blackwell
84
NCK
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Valerie Lincoln
88
NGS
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Nicholas Grinter
21
NSA
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Luke Bennett
26
NWO
2
29
Christopher Mulhern
27
NSA
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Cameron Jones
30
NWG
2
29
Luke Parr
30
NNS
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Peter Gregory
38
NNS
1
30
Matthew Mortimer
38
NML
3
28
David Bale
39
NTN
4
25
Brendan Foley
38
NWG
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Darren Paton
44
NSP
2
27
Dale Moore
41
NML
3
25
Stephan Wall
40
NNS
4
23
Andrew Royan
44
NSA
5
20
Craig Smith
44
NSP
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Andrew Maggs
45
NCP
2
29
Ian Wilson
47
NMR
3
28
Darren Fraser
45
NPN
4
27
Mark Webber
48
NML
5
25
Richard Short
48
NSA
6
23
Andrew McCrindell
49
NRY
7
22
Lester Gollan
47
NPN
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
John DE Vries
54
NNS
2
29
Paul Zampieri
52
NPN
3
28
Wayne Sherson
50
NWO
4
27
Tony Tooher
50
NWG
5
25
Lawrence Powderly
53
NWO
6
24
Michael Abboud
53
NCL
7
18
Peter Barkle
54
NML
8
17
Paul Bailey
51
NWG
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Mark Patterson
55
NSP
2
28
David King
59
NCL
3
26
Paul Vallis
59
NSA
3
26
Gregory Olsen
56
NCS
3
26
Brad Cherrie
56
NBT
6
25
Kim Beazley
58
NSG
7
24
Richard Flockart
57
NTN
7
24
Owen Sinden
57
NCT
9
23
Garry Fletcher
58
NPN
10
21
Michael Hickerton
59
NNC
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Stuart Ellicott
60
NHS
2
28
Bill Devenish
62
NBT
3
27
Gordon Whyte
60
NWG
3
27
Bruce Jefferis
60
NOF
5
25
Peter Harvey
63
NPN
6
21
Dennis Moore
63
NCK
7
20
Peter Mulholland
62
NML
8
18
John Wynberg
63
NNS
8
18
Neil Keele
62
NGS
10
17
Michael Molesworth
63
NTH
11
14
Robert Mellis
61
NWY
12
13
Max Taylor
61
NML
13
9
Peter McGee
62
NWO
14
8
Lindsay Brice
61
NML
15
7
Julian Mifsud
64
NWY
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Stephen Harvey
65
NPN
2
29
Wilson Gamble
68
NWG
3
27
Ian Sharp
69
NML
3
27
Robert Kirkbride
69
NOF
5
26
Ron Giveen
65
NWG
5
26
Ted Samojlowicz
66
NML
7
23
Graham Campbell
68
NWG
8
22
Colin Cook
66
NNC
9
19
Roger Montgomery
67
NWL
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Peter Kaupert
71
NWG
2
29
Bill Harris
71
NWG
2
29
James Reynolds
72
NWG
4
28
Christopher Lock
70
NRY
5
27
John Pagden
71
NWG
6
23
Trevor Mallon
70
NOF
6
23
George Brown
74
NWY
8
19
David Lynch
71
NET
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Tony Goodwin
75
NML
2
29
John Martin
76
NWG
3
27
Bill Atkinson
78
NSP
4
25
Jack Lewin
77
NRY
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Thomas Ryan
80
NWG
2
28
Graham Hannon
83
NWG
3
27
John Lorang
81
NCK
4
20
David Lawler
83
NML
Men's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
30
Ossie Doherty
86
NWG
2
29
John Notley
85
NLC