All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 12 - Ryde Results
1st SEPTEMBER 2012
Event: 3 50 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.60
MELANIE SPEET
F
28
NNS
2
9
00:40.60
MARIANNE TWEEDIE
F
29
NTN
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.68
YOLANDA STOCK
F
30
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.90
INGRID VAN DER WEL
F
38
NPN
2
9
00:51.45
KERRYN BLANCH
F
39
NWS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.37
CHRISTINA ECHOLS
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:34.04
KATHY ANDREWS
F
42
NRY
3
8
00:37.05
PETA OPPERMAN
F
41
NSA
4
7
00:42.47
JILLIAN HULL
F
41
NWG
5
6
00:43.87
ANNETTE BRITTEN
F
42
NTN
6
5
00:47.60
KRISTEN LEYDON
F
42
NTN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.13
KATHERINE AHERN
F
49
NML
2
9
00:45.45
SALLY BRADEY
F
47
NRY
3
8
00:46.60
ADELE SMITH
F
47
NRY
4
7
00:48.47
KARLINE LINDSELL
F
49
NWL
5
6
00:49.98
GAI JANSSEN
F
45
NOF
6
5
00:56.57
KHYIAH ANGEL
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.21
MICHELLE VAN DE WERKEN
F
50
NNC
2
9
00:42.66
ANNE SMYTH
F
52
NTN
3
8
00:44.67
DEBBIE DE RIDDER
F
50
NCL
4
7
01:01.25
KATHRYN HENSON
F
50
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.55
CHRISTINE STOCK
F
59
NRY
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.61
CECELIA KAYE
F
60
NTN
2
9
00:49.03
DAWN GLEDHILL
F
62
NML
3
8
01:00.26
LYNNE HARRIS
F
64
NWG
4
7
01:01.96
HELEN CAMPBELL
F
64
NWG
5
6
01:04.49
KATHERINE DE BRY
F
64
NCR
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.68
CLARY MUNNS
F
68
NBT
2
9
01:03.13
HEATHER CACHIA
F
66
NCL
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.36
JAMIE TURNER
F
71
NRY
2
9
01:00.93
SUE WILES
F
72
NBM
3
8
02:02.19
AILEEN WILLIAMS
F
71
NWY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.99
JAN FINN
F
78
NRT
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.59
DIANA MOORE
F
82
NWG
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
0
00:31.82
NATHAN EAVES
M
28
INV
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.38
BRENDAN FOLEY
M
38
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.63
MICHAEL MORONEY
M
40
NCP
2
9
00:47.62
ANDREW ROYAN
M
44
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.60
TODD BRYANT
M
49
NCL
2
9
00:42.97
SEAN DONOVAN
M
47
NLP
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.47
JOHN KAIN
M
50
NNS
2
9
00:34.43
JOHN DE VRIES
M
54
NNS
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.02
GREG GOURLEY
M
56
NTN
2
9
00:41.31
ROBERT DONOVAN
M
57
NLP
3
8
00:49.06
PAUL VALLIS
M
59
NSA
4
7
00:54.92
TERRY GAINEY
M
55
NWS
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.80
KIM RICHARDS
M
61
NTH
2
9
00:40.50
STEPHEN MORRISSEY
M
61
NBT
3
8
00:50.21
NEIL KEELE
M
62
NGS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.48
BARRY SEYMOUR
M
65
NML
2
9
00:51.85
IAN SHARP
M
69
NML
3
8
00:54.94
PETER SHEEAN
M
68
NCB
4
7
01:06.30
ROGER MONTGOMERY
M
67
NWL
5
6
01:11.78
GRAHAM CAMPBELL
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.65
CHRISTOPHER LOCK
M
70
NRY
2
9
00:41.33
PETER KAUPERT
M
71
NWG