All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 12 - Ryde Results
1st SEPTEMBER 2012
Event: 9 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
0
00:38.78
CAROLYN KOELLER
F
23
INV
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.82
SARAH KOCH
F
34
NNS
2
9
00:56.83
WENDY MAGNUS
F
34
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.02
NATALIE JEFFREYS
F
38
NWY
2
9
00:37.36
NATALIE CLARENCE
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.24
CHRISTINA ECHOLS
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:45.91
ANNETTE BRITTEN
F
42
NTN
3
8
00:46.29
JILLIAN HULL
F
41
NWG
4
7
00:49.56
YVETTE COTTON
F
41
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.83
KATHERINE AHERN
F
49
NML
2
9
00:44.61
SUSAN LEECH
F
49
NRY
3
8
01:16.57
KHYIAH ANGEL
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.40
MICHELLE VAN DE WERKEN
F
50
NNC
2
9
00:42.64
CAROLYN MARTIN
F
51
NSA
3
8
00:50.27
ANN HOLLAND
F
51
NSA
4
7
00:50.66
JENNY SHAY
F
52
NLP
5
6
00:59.66
KATHRYN HENSON
F
50
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.63
NICOLA PERVAN
F
58
NWG
2
9
00:51.96
DEBRA THACKERAY
F
59
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.23
CECELIA KAYE
F
60
NTN
2
9
00:51.65
HELEN WHITE
F
62
NNS
3
8
01:05.69
CAROLYN WORTHY
F
61
NOF
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.60
NERIDA MURRAY
F
67
NBM
2
9
00:59.58
DIANA HILL
F
66
NRY
3
8
01:01.90
ELIZABETH BUSCAINO
F
67
NLP
4
7
01:09.13
BRIDGET COOK
F
68
NWG
5
6
01:11.83
BEV GIVEEN
F
66
NWG
6
5
01:27.93
SHIRLEY LEWIN
F
68
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.54
VAL LYNCH
F
72
NSG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.23
NORMA O'BRIEN
F
75
NCR
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.28
NICHOLAS GRINTER
M
21
NSA
2
9
00:43.80
JASON MCCONNELL-LEECH
M
21
NRY
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.97
CAMERON JONES
M
30
NWG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.88
COLIN HANNAH
M
36
NNS
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.76
DARREN FRASER
M
45
NPN
2
9
00:39.01
GREG LEWIN
M
47
NRY
3
8
00:40.89
DAVID GRAUAUG
M
49
NRY
4
7
00:43.66
SEAN DONOVAN
M
47
NLP
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.07
RONALD MASSAAR
M
52
NSA
2
9
00:45.44
THOMAS BOYCE
M
53
NTN
3
8
00:48.69
PAUL BAILEY
M
51
NWG
4
7
00:51.72
ROGER DIETRICH
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.57
GREGORY OLSEN
M
56
NCS
2
9
00:38.64
DAVID KING
M
59
NCL
3
8
00:41.59
KEITH BOURDON
M
55
NWG
4
7
00:44.94
MICHAEL HICKERTON
M
59
NNC
5
6
00:45.97
KIM BEAZLEY
M
58
NSG
6
5
00:49.49
KENNETH PRITCHARD
M
56
NRY
7
4
00:49.68
ROBERT DONOVAN
M
57
NLP
8
3
00:50.11
PETER HALLIDAY
M
55
NCK
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.03
PETER HARVEY
M
63
NPN
2
9
00:44.19
BRUCE JEFFERIS
M
60
NOF
3
8
00:45.34
STEPHEN MORRISSEY
M
61
NBT
4
7
00:46.32
LINDSAY BRICE
M
61
NML
5
6
00:46.69
STEPHEN MURRAY
M
60
NSA
6
5
00:48.10
PETER MULHOLLAND
M
62
NML
7
4
00:53.78
NEIL KEELE
M
62
NGS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:46.43
ROBERT KIRKBRIDE
M
69
NOF
2
9
00:50.77
MICHAEL DUNN
M
68
NNC
3
8
01:15.22
ROGER MONTGOMERY
M
67
NWL
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.90
PETER KAUPERT
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:43.50
BILL HARRIS
M
71
NWG
3
8
00:51.97
TREVOR MALLON
M
70
NOF
4
7
00:52.94
JAMES REYNOLDS
M
72
NWG
5
6
01:20.05
DAVID BOYD
M
70
NRY
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.98
TONY GOODWIN
M
75
NML
2
9
00:53.10
RAYMOND WATSON
M
75
NML
3
8
01:03.29
BRUCE HARTWELL
M
75
NRY
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.10
JOHN NOTLEY
M
85
NLC