All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 13 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.37
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
2
9
00:36.41
Lorraine Dawes
F
21
NWG
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.51
Danielle Monti
F
25
NSA
2
9
00:33.59
Emma Stack
F
26
NLC
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.75
Yolanda Stock
F
30
NRY
2
9
00:37.77
Leaanne McAskey
F
30
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.55
Cassie Lindsay
F
43
NTN
2
9
00:40.06
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.39
Susan Leech
F
49
NRY
2
9
00:47.65
Khyiah Angel
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.42
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
2
9
00:37.88
Claire Oxlade
F
53
NWG
3
8
00:38.77
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
4
7
00:52.03
Anne Quinlan
F
51
NWG
5
6
00:56.96
Vicki Thompson
F
54
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.85
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
2
9
00:42.71
Jane Noake
F
55
NSP
3
8
00:44.00
Virginia Moller
F
56
NSP
4
7
00:44.57
Margaret Cox
F
58
NML
5
6
00:45.54
Vicki Cogan
F
57
NML
6
5
00:47.50
Doreen Walton
F
56
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.79
Elly Ramon
F
64
NPT
2
9
00:44.48
Janet Shannon
F
63
NWG
3
8
00:47.54
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
4
7
00:49.09
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
64
NML
5
6
00:49.95
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.17
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
2
9
00:50.05
Heather Cachia
F
66
NCL
3
8
00:51.16
Gail Goodair
F
68
NWY
4
7
01:07.79
Kathy Phelan
F
69
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.15
Jennie Morgan
F
71
NML
2
9
00:49.31
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
3
8
00:55.32
Joy Saunders
F
71
NWG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.73
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
2
9
00:57.38
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.40
Liz Wallis
F
85
NBM
2
9
01:05.97
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.24
Jimmy Cowin
M
21
NSA
2
9
00:31.11
Jason McConnell-Leech
M
21
NRY
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.60
Nathan Eaves
M
28
NRY
2
9
00:28.35
Ben Richards
M
27
NTH
3
8
00:29.92
Mark McDonald
M
25
NBT
4
7
00:32.65
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.88
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.62
Neil Davies
M
42
NML
2
9
00:29.68
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
3
8
00:31.54
Dale Moore
M
41
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.59
Paul Murray
M
45
NNC
2
9
00:30.14
John Murray
M
46
NRY
3
8
00:31.75
Anthony Brown
M
47
NSP
4
7
00:33.72
Greg Lewin
M
47
NRY
5
6
00:34.90
Simon Lilly
M
49
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.08
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
2
9
00:30.44
Steven Hyde
M
52
NSP
3
8
00:30.61
Tony Tooher
M
50
NWG
4
7
00:30.93
George Susko
M
51
NWG
5
6
00:30.99
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
6
5
00:32.54
Michael Birtwistle
M
52
NWG
7
4
00:32.96
Roger Haines
M
50
NPT
8
3
00:40.22
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.32
Milton O'Dell
M
59
NSP
2
9
00:32.22
Brad Cherrie
M
56
NWO
3
8
00:33.86
Steve Thompson
M
57
NML
4
7
00:34.13
Antony Norris
M
56
NWG
5
6
00:34.50
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.18
Stuart Ellicott
M
60
NHS
2
9
00:36.19
Michael Molesworth
M
63
NTH
3
8
00:36.78
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.58
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
2
9
00:33.55
Wilson Gamble
M
68
NWG
3
8
00:34.16
John Parry
M
68
NWG
4
7
00:35.47
David McMahon
M
65
NNS
5
6
00:41.10
Patrick Chandler
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.57
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:34.07
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
0
00:36.29
John Cocks
M
76
VHM
1
10
00:37.29
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
2
9
00:43.02
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.43
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
2
9
00:40.12
David Lawler
M
83
NML
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.08
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG