All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 4 25 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.25
Angela Chau
F
24
NSA
2
9
00:18.13
Megan Richards
F
22
NTH
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.63
Catherine Todd
F
26
NRY
2
9
00:17.11
Marianne Tweedie
F
29
NTN
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.77
Sarah Koch
F
34
NNS
2
9
00:17.85
Yolanda Stock
F
30
NRY
3
8
00:22.73
Melanie Holdsworth
F
32
NBM
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.75
Natalie Clarence
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.32
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
2
9
00:16.97
Jillian Hull
F
41
NWG
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.43
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
49
NML
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.98
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
2
9
00:22.93
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
3
8
00:27.77
Suzanne Heimann
F
54
NBM
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.26
Margaret Cox
F
58
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.44
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
2
9
00:21.79
Johanna Kingma
F
61
NET
3
8
00:25.79
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
4
7
00:31.60
Helen Rubin
F
60
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.12
Pamela Rawling
F
65
NML
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.18
Jennie Morgan
F
71
NML
2
9
00:28.44
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.60
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.00
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.12
Brendan Foley
M
38
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.59
Neil Davies
M
42
NML
2
9
00:16.19
Richard Van Der Reyden
M
44
NSP
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.38
Darren Fraser
M
45
NPN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:13.98
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
2
9
00:14.81
Tony Tooher
M
50
NWG
3
8
00:22.48
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.13
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
2
9
00:15.14
Richard Flockart
M
57
NTN
3
8
00:15.75
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
4
7
00:16.50
Keith Bourdon
M
55
NWG
5
6
00:17.03
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
6
5
00:18.18
Eric Berman
M
59
NWG
7
4
00:19.72
Antony Norris
M
56
NWG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.71
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:16.84
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
3
8
00:17.36
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
4
7
00:17.70
Peter McGee
M
62
NWO
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:14.77
Stephen Harvey
M
65
NPN
2
9
00:16.97
John Parry
M
68
NWG
3
8
00:17.83
Robert Kirkbride
M
69
NOF
4
7
00:18.16
Wilson Gamble
M
68
NWG
5
6
00:19.36
David McMahon
M
65
NNS
6
5
00:19.41
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
7
4
00:28.61
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.85
James Reynolds
M
72
NWG
2
9
00:21.94
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.68
Michael Gordon
M
75
NML
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.99
Max Van Gelder
M
82
NWG
2
9
00:27.92
Bill Walker
M
83
NNC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.03
John Notley
M
85
NLC