All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 5 25 Backstroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.46
Megan Richards
F
22
NTH
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.25
Melanie Speet
F
28
NNS
2
9
00:20.41
Amanda White
F
29
NSA
3
8
00:22.28
Polly Molesworth
F
27
NTH
4
7
00:22.79
Coralie Scott
F
25
NTH
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.01
Leaanne McAskey
F
30
NRY
2
9
00:23.58
Cassie Anderson
F
32
NBT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.68
Ingrid Van Der Wel
F
38
NPN
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:15.69
Christina Echols
F
42
NNS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.46
Khyiah Angel
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:20.92
Debbie de Ridder
F
50
NCL
2
9
00:21.14
Caron Peacock
F
50
NWG
3
8
00:21.38
Tracey Whalan
F
50
NNC
4
7
00:23.76
Sue-Ellen Norris
F
54
NWG
5
6
00:26.00
Pamela Dawes
F
54
NWG
6
5
00:34.12
Vicki Thompson
F
54
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.01
Lynne Matthias
F
55
NWL
2
9
00:24.93
Vicki Cogan
F
57
NML
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.54
Dawn Gledhill
F
62
NML
2
9
00:24.75
Janet Shannon
F
63
NWG
3
8
00:28.49
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
4
7
00:28.91
Lynne Harris
F
64
NWG
5
6
00:29.19
Susan Anderson
F
63
NML
6
5
00:31.11
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.36
Clary Munns
F
68
NBT
2
9
00:23.05
Annie Cooke
F
68
NPT
3
8
00:23.77
Sue Johns
F
67
NML
4
7
00:29.15
Beverley Cook
F
67
NWG
5
6
00:31.68
Patricia Novikoff
F
66
NML
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:23.68
Jamie Turner
F
71
NRY
2
9
00:34.54
Joy Saunders
F
71
NWG
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.90
Faye Seeney
F
76
NML
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.00
Diana Moore
F
82
NWG
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.76
Liz Wallis
F
85
NBM
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:22.31
Brendan Foley
M
38
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:17.47
Brad Cherrie
M
56
NWO
2
9
00:18.18
Kim Beazley
M
58
NSG
3
8
00:18.60
Mark Hepple
M
57
NHL
4
7
00:20.94
Michael Hickerton
M
59
NNC
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.18
Gordon Whyte
M
60
NWG
2
9
00:20.84
Michael Molesworth
M
63
NTH
3
8
00:22.58
Neil Keele
M
62
NGS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.20
John Parry
M
68
NWG
2
9
00:23.11
Michael Dunn
M
68
NNC
3
8
00:23.87
Ian Sharp
M
69
NML
4
7
00:30.73
Roger Montgomery
M
67
NWL
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:18.74
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
2
9
00:18.93
Peter Kaupert
M
71
NWG
3
8
00:19.03
Christopher Lock
M
70
NRY
4
7
00:21.43
Carl Wallace
M
70
NNC
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:19.10
John Martin
M
76
NWG
0
00:19.72
John Cocks
M
76
VHM
2
9
00:22.28
Arthur Lith
M
77
NWG
3
8
00:22.81
Bill Atkinson
M
78
NSP
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.42
Malcolm Harrison
M
82
NNC
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.94
John Notley
M
85
NLC
2
9
00:39.06
John-William Steen
M
89
NWG