All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 14 - Warringah Results
6th OCTOBER 2012
Event: 6 100 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.16
Melanie Speet
F
28
NNS
2
9
01:12.09
Marianne Tweedie
F
29
NTN
3
8
01:13.58
Danielle Monti
F
25
NSA
4
7
01:14.35
Emma Stack
F
26
NLC
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:31.39
Leaanne McAskey
F
30
NRY
2
9
01:35.58
Melanie Holdsworth
F
32
NBM
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.43
Rosalind Arnold
F
35
NBM
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.58
Caroline Makin
F
44
NTN
2
9
01:25.80
Yvette Cotton
F
41
NRY
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.96
Karline Lindsell
F
49
NWL
2
9
02:00.45
Khyiah Angel
F
47
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.21
Jillian Pateman
F
53
NBM
2
9
02:09.79
Vicki Thompson
F
54
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.24
Kay Donnan
F
55
NNC
2
9
01:33.76
Marie Taylor
F
59
NML
3
8
01:39.32
Jane Noake
F
55
NSP
4
7
01:49.37
Doreen Walton
F
56
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.38
Johanna Kingma
F
61
NET
2
9
01:34.75
Elly Ramon
F
64
NPT
3
8
01:42.18
Helen Campbell
F
64
NWG
4
7
01:45.62
Mary Woodward
F
60
NML
5
6
01:47.47
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
64
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.70
Violet Wilkinson
F
66
NWG
2
9
01:41.33
Pamela Rawling
F
65
NML
3
8
02:22.66
Kathy Phelan
F
69
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:53.02
Sue Wiles
F
72
NBM
2
9
01:58.29
Robin Carson
F
73
NNC
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.15
Jan Finn
F
78
NRT
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:22.75
Margaret Davey
F
85
NHL
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:07.17
Jason McConnell-Leech
M
21
NRY
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:01.60
Ben Richards
M
27
NTH
2
9
01:13.22
Christopher Mulhern
M
27
NSA
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:18.60
Cameron Jones
M
30
NWG
2
9
01:26.11
Daniel Pringle
M
32
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.53
Colin Hannah
M
36
NNS
2
9
01:00.98
Mike Barber
M
36
NCP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.40
Neil Davies
M
42
NML
2
9
01:06.28
Scott Hay
M
43
NBT
3
8
01:11.63
Dale Moore
M
41
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.47
Paul Murray
M
45
NNC
2
9
01:06.22
John Murray
M
46
NRY
3
8
01:13.32
Anthony Brown
M
47
NSP
4
7
01:16.27
Richard Short
M
48
NSA
5
6
01:20.14
Simon Lilly
M
49
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.49
Stuart Meares
M
51
NWG
2
9
01:03.49
Paul Zampieri
M
52
NPN
3
8
01:07.24
George Susko
M
51
NWG
4
7
01:08.60
William Watkins
M
50
NSP
5
6
01:11.54
Roger Haines
M
50
NPT
6
5
01:29.35
Roger Dietrich
M
50
NTN
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.15
Mark Patterson
M
55
NSP
2
9
01:07.78
Owen Sinden
M
57
NCT
3
8
01:10.89
David King
M
59
NCL
4
7
01:18.72
Anthony Horadam
M
55
NBT
5
6
01:24.25
Eric Berman
M
59
NWG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.41
Bill Devenish
M
62
NBT
2
9
01:11.62
Peter Harvey
M
63
NPN
3
8
01:11.64
Stephen Lamy
M
63
NML
4
7
01:15.90
Stephen Murray
M
60
NSA
5
6
01:25.42
Lindsay Brice
M
61
NML
6
5
01:25.78
Michael Molesworth
M
63
NTH
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:19.32
David McMahon
M
65
NNS
2
9
01:30.49
Ron Giveen
M
65
NWG
3
8
01:40.62
Peter Rawling
M
67
NML
4
7
01:51.48
Graham Campbell
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.99
Bill Harris
M
71
NWG
2
9
01:18.31
John Pagden
M
71
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:05.13
Raymond Watson
M
75
NML
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:28.28
David Lawler
M
83
NML
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.65
Ossie Doherty
M
86
NWG