All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 4 at Campbelltown Results
2nd MARCH 2013
Event: 9 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:55.03
Alexandra Heimann
F
20
NBM
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.10
Jayde Livingstone
F
26
NPT
2
9
00:31.47
Kate Lewis
F
25
NCT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.34
Atsuko McGowan
F
34
NTN
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.81
Peta Opperman
F
42
NSA
2
9
00:39.09
Yvette Cotton
F
42
NRY
3
8
00:39.85
Katherine Woodburn
F
40
NML
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.24
Caroline Makin
F
45
NTN
2
9
00:43.54
Khyiah Angel
F
48
NRY
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.47
Anne Smyth
F
53
NTN
2
9
00:35.90
Ann Reid
F
51
NTN
3
8
00:38.82
Jillian Pateman
F
54
NBM
4
7
00:55.86
Robyn Bingle
F
52
NSA
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.91
Heather Rouen
F
57
NCT
2
9
00:41.14
Jane Noake
F
56
NSP
3
8
00:45.18
Suzanne Heimann
F
55
NBM
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.19
Belinda Hurdis
F
63
NWO
2
9
00:48.92
Judith Gersbach
F
61
NPN
3
8
00:51.49
Marguerite Davidson
F
62
NCT
4
7
01:00.59
Carolyn Worthy
F
62
NOF
5
6
01:25.89
Beverley Conley
F
64
NCT
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.88
Nerida Murray
F
68
NBM
2
9
00:42.92
Elly Ramon
F
65
NPT
3
8
00:48.09
Heather Cachia
F
67
NCL
4
7
00:48.67
Helen Campbell
F
65
NWG
5
6
00:53.31
Sue Heins
F
65
NCT
6
5
00:54.56
Kaye Laurendet
F
68
NSA
7
4
01:05.26
Lesley Thompson
F
68
NCT
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:51.20
Jamie Turner
F
72
NRY
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.93
Danny Rumsey
M
24
NPT
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
9
00:30.54
Thomas Sinclaire
M
25
NPT
1
9
00:30.54
Mark McDonald
M
26
NBT
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.79
Greg Phillips
M
37
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.71
John Bates
M
43
NSP
2
9
00:29.01
Glen Downey
M
43
NCT
3
8
00:32.93
Dale Moore
M
42
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:27.80
Darren Paton
M
45
NSP
2
9
00:28.60
Allan Samuels
M
49
NSA
3
8
00:28.75
Craig Smith
M
45
NSP
4
7
00:33.61
Ross Cunningham
M
49
NWL
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.66
Scott Bidewell
M
53
NPT
2
9
00:30.14
Paul Zampieri
M
53
NPN
3
8
00:31.73
William Watkins
M
51
NSP
4
7
00:32.08
Roger Haines
M
51
NPT
5
6
00:34.45
James Pelosa
M
51
NCT
6
5
00:41.54
Roger Dietrich
M
51
NTN
7
4
00:47.63
Victor Libdy
M
54
NCT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.34
Mark Hepple
M
58
NHL
2
9
00:32.93
Dennis McKee
M
59
NSG
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.51
John Wynberg
M
64
NNS
2
9
00:30.93
David King
M
60
NCL
3
8
00:32.94
Milton O'Dell
M
60
NSP
4
7
00:33.05
Russell McLeod
M
63
NCT
5
6
00:33.51
Peter Harvey
M
64
NPN
6
5
00:35.19
Michael Hickerton
M
60
NNC
7
4
00:36.26
Alan Burgess
M
62
NRY
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.15
Stephen Harvey
M
66
NPN
2
9
00:48.66
Graham Campbell
M
69
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.05
Gary Stutsel
M
74
NTN
2
9
00:36.53
Ian Sharp
M
70
NML
3
8
00:44.71
Trevor Mallon
M
71
NOF
4
7
00:47.58
Raymond Green
M
74
NOF
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.31
Arthur Lith
M
78
NWG
2
9
00:38.81
Colin Stanford
M
75
NSA
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:00.39
Albert Laurendet
M
81
NSA