All Meet RESULTS
NIB Hunter Festival of Sport Results
29th JUNE 2013
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
38
Brinlei Baxter
20
INV
2
30
MONIQUE HOWARD
23
NBT
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Kristy Nichols
33
INV
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
VALISSA EAVES
38
NRY
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
NAOMI WATSON
41
NCK
2
38
KERRYN BLANCH
40
NWS
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
RHONDA O'DONNELL
49
NNC
1
40
CAROLINE MAKIN
45
NTN
3
38
LINDA STUBBS
49
NMM
4
37
STELLA RUMSEY
46
NMS
5
34
SUSAN NEUNER
48
NRT
5
34
LEANNE DEEFHOLTS
48
NCL
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
MICHELLE VAN DE WERKEN
51
NNC
2
36
CATHERINE KICZYNSKI
52
NMT
3
29
TRACEY WHALAN
51
NNC
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
KAY DONNAN
56
NNC
2
39
SALLY HATCHER
57
NPN
3
28
JANICE CORRIGAN
58
NMT
4
25
Sue Sinfield
57
NWY
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
WENDY GORDON
60
NNC
2
39
JOHANNA KINGMA
62
NET
2
39
MARILYN JONES
60
NMS
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
ELLY RAMON
65
NPT
2
38
PAM RODWELL
65
NMT
2
38
HEATHER CACHIA
67
NCL
4
35
MARION DREYER
66
NET
5
33
RUTH WALL
68
NWY
5
33
PATRICIA MCCARTHY
68
NCK
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
ROBIN CARSON
74
NNC
1
40
ANITA SAVIANE
70
NCS
3
35
WENDY MCLEAN
70
NWY
4
28
MARGARET SADOW
74
NSN
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
OPAL EDDY
87
NET
2
38
ZENA BLACKWELL
85
NCK
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Jonathon Abel
20
INV
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
NATHAN EAVES
29
NRY
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
CRAIG SMITH
45
NSP
2
29
Christopher Kendall
46
INV
3
10
ANDREW MAGGS
46
NCP
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
PETER BULL
51
NSN
2
39
RAJIV AHUJA
52
NMT
3
36
WILLIAM WATKINS
51
NSP
3
36
ROGER HAINES
51
NPT
5
26
GEOFFREY KENDALL
52
NWG
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
KIM BEAZLEY
59
NSG
2
39
STEPHEN DE LORENZO
57
NPN
2
39
OWEN SINDEN
58
NCT
4
36
MICHAEL CORRIGAN
59
NMT
5
20
MARK PATTERSON
56
NSP
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
DENNIS MOORE
64
NCK
1
40
LEON BOBAKO
64
NMM
3
38
John Wondergem
64
NNC
3
38
MICHAEL HICKERTON
60
NNC
5
36
ALLAN FOSTER
64
NMS
6
10
Bob Mellis
62
NWY
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
ROY SMITH
67
NMT
2
38
ROBERT SWAN
67
NMS
3
37
COLIN BERTRAM
67
NMM
3
37
ALLAN WILSON
65
NMM
5
34
JOHN COLES
69
NMM
6
31
JULIAN MIFSUD
65
NWY
7
28
GEOFFREY JONES
65
NMS
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
IAN SHARP
70
NML
1
39
CARL WALLACE
71
NNC
3
36
GORDON CREEK
72
NMS
4
35
ALAN MOORE
72
NNC
5
32
PETER WILLIS
74
NMS
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
RAYMOND WATSON
76
NML
1
40
COLIN STANFORD
75
NSA
3
38
GEORGE BROWN
75
NWY
4
34
PETER KELLAWAY
77
NMM
4
34
GORDON FERGUSON
75
NET
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Ron Cowley
80
NWY
2
38
BARRY BARKER
81
NNC
3
36
MALCOLM HARRISON
83
NNC
4
31
PETER KENDALL
83
NMM