All Meet RESULTS
NSW Branch Pointscore Carnival - Round 10 at Ryde Results
31st AUGUST 2013
Event: 2 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.37
Dayle McMillan
F
24
NSP
2
9
00:45.44
Suzanne Stembridge
F
22
NLC
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.78
Samantha Chalmers
F
26
NNS
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.06
Emily Wilkinson
F
31
NSN
2
9
00:48.16
Emily Hamilton
F
33
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.47
Sarah Koch
F
35
NNS
2
9
00:35.25
Natalie Clarence
F
38
NRY
3
8
00:44.66
Valissa Eaves
F
38
NRY
4
7
01:03.49
Jodie Burke
F
36
NSP
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.65
Kathy Andrews
F
43
NRY
2
9
00:35.85
Peta Messent
F
42
NSA
3
8
00:39.72
Naomi Watson
F
41
NCK
4
7
00:47.45
Jane Dubier
F
43
NPN
5
6
00:49.99
Kristen Leydon
F
43
NTN
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:58.56
Wendy Sheppard
F
53
NCL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.81
Maureen Pollock
F
55
NRY
2
9
00:56.87
Wendy Seale
F
58
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.84
Annie Cooke
F
69
NPT
2
9
01:02.47
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
65
NML
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:04.79
Norma O'Brien
F
76
NCR
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.71
James Wee
M
21
NSA
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.49
Dane Russell
M
33
NBT
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.32
James Watson
M
39
NSP
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.69
Scott Andrews
M
44
NCL
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.91
Russell Albertyn
M
46
NCL
2
9
00:30.78
Andrew Maggs
M
46
NCP
3
8
00:31.46
Allan Samuels
M
49
NSA
4
7
00:31.72
John Murray
M
47
NRY
5
6
00:34.88
Robert Hartwell
M
45
NRY
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.56
Roger Haines
M
51
NPT
2
9
00:38.75
Andrew McCrindell
M
50
NRY
3
8
00:43.93
Craig Williams
M
53
NLP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.31
John De Vries
M
55
NNS
2
9
00:35.19
Richard Flockart
M
58
NTN
3
8
00:38.22
Owen Sinden
M
58
NCT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.76
Stuart Ellicott
M
61
NHS
2
9
00:33.80
Gordon Whyte
M
61
NWG
3
8
00:44.95
Mike Ayres
M
63
NRY
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.03
Stephen Harvey
M
66
NPN
2
9
00:40.01
Jorian Catzel
M
65
NWG
3
8
00:47.90
Michael Dunn
M
69
NNC
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.13
Robert Kirkbride
M
70
NOF
2
9
00:52.34
James Reynolds
M
73
NWG
3
8
00:54.88
John Wendt
M
72
NHL
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.80
Bill Walker
M
84
NNC