All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
17th JANUARY 2015
Event: 1 400 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:47.69
Kate Lewis
F
27
NCT
2
9
06:07.93
Emma Bartley
F
26
NNC
3
8
06:16.13
Sarah Mulligan
F
27
NLP
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:09.82
Amanda U
F
35
NCL
2
9
06:57.26
Christina Fenning
F
36
NPN
3
8
10:44.21
Cassie Anderson
F
35
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:31.78
Peta Messent
F
44
NSA
2
9
06:36.26
Tanya Theobald
F
44
NPN
3
8
06:48.25
Joanne Gillan
F
42
NSG
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:43.16
Anissa Abela
F
45
NLP
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:35.44
Sandra Rogers
F
51
NSP
2
9
06:18.80
Ann Reid
F
53
NTN
3
8
06:20.36
Leisa Cass
F
54
NTN
4
7
06:29.34
Tracey Whalan
F
53
NNC
5
6
06:57.95
Susan Leech
F
52
NRY
6
5
07:09.53
Karline Lindsell
F
52
NWL
7
4
08:05.34
Leanne Deefholts
F
50
NCL
8
3
08:52.88
Amanda Stevens
F
52
NCL
9
2
09:39.24
Khyiah Angel
F
50
NRY
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:51.74
Kathryn Dobson
F
58
NBM
2
9
05:58.27
Heather Rouen
F
59
NCT
3
8
06:27.48
Michelle Herms
F
55
NNC
4
7
06:49.08
Patricia Lewis
F
56
NCT
5
6
06:56.02
Jillian Pateman
F
56
NBM
6
5
07:26.69
Jane Noake
F
58
NSP
7
4
08:34.10
Sally Hatcher
F
59
NPN
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:10.65
Margaret Peace
F
61
NSA
2
9
06:27.53
Wendy Gordon
F
62
NNC
3
8
07:04.66
Marie Taylor
F
62
NML
4
7
07:44.06
Julie Smith
F
61
NNB
5
6
11:04.60
Diane Baker
F
62
NCT
6
5
11:22.63
Sue Johnstone
F
62
NWL
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:00.03
Lynn Healey
F
65
NOF
2
9
07:38.69
Elly Ramon
F
67
NPT
3
8
08:05.71
Pamela Rawling
F
68
NML
4
7
08:06.08
Helen Campbell
F
67
NWG
5
6
09:41.45
Marion Dreyer
F
68
NET
6
5
09:50.42
Patricia Novikoff
F
69
NML
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
08:45.46
Jamie Turner
F
74
NRY
2
9
18:24.17
Aileen Williams
F
74
NWY
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
08:25.66
Valerie Lynch
F
75
NSG
2
9
08:32.65
Sue Wiles
F
75
NBM
3
8
10:20.48
Kay Burton
F
76
NBM
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
09:39.71
Georgene McKenzie-Hicks
F
88
NSA
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
04:59.37
Gabrio Mannucci
M
27
NNS
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:52.93
Cameron Jones
M
33
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:23.14
Dale Moore
M
44
NML
2
9
05:44.24
Graham Hill
M
44
NSP
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:03.54
Russell Merrick
M
46
NBM
2
9
05:40.74
Vincent Squillace
M
46
NML
3
8
06:14.45
Todd McEvoy
M
46
NLP
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:10.80
Allan Samuels
M
51
NSA
2
9
05:19.58
Stephen Hawkins
M
50
NWG
3
8
05:35.85
Craig Magnusson
M
50
NHS
4
7
05:42.31
Roger Haines
M
53
NPT
5
6
06:00.53
William Watkins
M
53
NSP
6
5
06:06.12
Andrew McCrindell
M
52
NRY
7
4
06:08.91
James Pelosa
M
53
NCT
8
3
08:43.01
Sean Donovan
M
50
NLP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:08.20
Stephen Black
M
58
NRY
2
9
08:37.93
Victor Libdy
M
56
NCT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:44.40
Stuart Ellicott
M
63
NHS
2
9
06:04.01
Dennis McKee
M
61
NSG
3
8
06:14.59
Kim Beazley
M
61
NSG
4
7
06:17.16
Stephen Murray
M
63
NSA
5
6
06:21.00
Bruce Jefferis
M
63
NOF
6
5
07:04.97
Lindsay Brice
M
64
NML
7
4
07:06.31
Alan Burgess
M
64
NRY
8
3
07:09.11
Kenneth Mcilwain
M
60
NPT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
05:40.51
Stephen Lamy
M
66
NML
2
9
08:02.71
Russell McLeod
M
65
NCT
3
8
09:33.11
Hans Preiss
M
66
NCT
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:14.02
Wilson Gamble
M
71
NWG
2
9
08:19.92
Peter Rawling
M
70
NML
3
8
10:09.05
Graham Campbell
M
71
NWG
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:34.38
Tony Goodwin
M
78
NML