All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
17th JANUARY 2015
Event: 7 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.57
Emma Bartley
F
26
NNC
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.61
Christina Fenning
F
36
NPN
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.88
Peta Messent
F
44
NSA
2
9
00:48.29
Tanya Theobald
F
44
NPN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:40.06
Katrina Burgess
F
48
NTN
2
9
00:48.69
Anissa Abela
F
45
NLP
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.92
Sandra Rogers
F
51
NSP
2
9
00:44.76
Deb DE Ridder
F
53
NCL
3
8
00:44.80
Lana Walkerden
F
52
NSA
4
7
00:47.68
Tracey Whalan
F
53
NNC
5
6
00:51.93
Donna Campbell
F
53
NTN
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.71
Michelle Herms
F
55
NNC
2
9
00:47.47
Jenny Shay
F
55
NLP
3
8
00:51.32
Lynne Matthias
F
58
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.92
Margaret Peace
F
61
NSA
2
9
00:49.64
Jennifer Dooley
F
63
NBM
3
8
01:01.45
Marie Taylor
F
62
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:55.63
Lynn Healey
F
65
NOF
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:52.27
Nerida Murray
F
70
NBM
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.39
Cameron Jones
M
33
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.17
David Bale
M
42
NTN
2
9
00:39.66
Dale Moore
M
44
NML
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.09
Mark O'Sullivan
M
49
NCR
2
9
00:33.02
Russell Merrick
M
46
NBM
3
8
00:34.62
Ian McLeod
M
46
NHS
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.53
Allan Samuels
M
51
NSA
2
9
00:33.72
Stephen Hawkins
M
50
NWG
3
8
00:35.96
Roger Haines
M
53
NPT
4
7
00:37.48
Ross Cunningham
M
51
NWL
5
6
00:39.73
Brandon Lynch
M
54
NSG
6
5
00:41.35
Andrew McCrindell
M
52
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.71
John DE Vries
M
57
NNS
2
9
00:34.02
Michael Morgan
M
59
NML
3
8
00:44.46
Craig Williams
M
55
NLP
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.27
Dennis McKee
M
61
NSG
2
9
00:43.18
Christopher Coburn
M
62
NPN
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.37
Stephen Harvey
M
68
NPN
2
9
00:57.51
Ron Giveen
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.66
Peter Sheean
M
71
NSA
2
9
00:51.07
Robert Kirkbride
M
72
NOF