All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Long Distance Championships Results
23rd AUGUST 2015
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Lauren Leckie
23
NMR
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Emma Bartley
26
NNC
2
10
Kate Lewis
27
NCT
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Kasey Shepherd
33
NBT
1
20
Rowena Solomons
34
NNS
3
19
Alison Sakurovs
30
NMR
4
10
Erin Cole
34
NCK
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Amanda U
35
NCL
2
19
Cassie Anderson
35
NWS
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Helen Ludgate
44
NML
1
20
Heidi Roche
43
NSP
3
18
Yvette Cotton
44
NRY
4
10
Kerryn Blanch
42
NWS
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Pamela Nix
48
NNB
1
20
Katrina Burgess
48
NTN
3
19
Shelley Zerni
45
NMR
3
19
Caroline Makin
47
NTN
5
18
Megan Blamires
46
NBT
5
18
Christina Echols
45
NNS
7
15
Anissa Abela
45
NLP
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Rhonda O'Donnell
51
NNC
1
20
Sandra Rogers
51
NSP
3
19
Jeanette Droop
54
NTN
3
19
Leisa Cass
54
NTN
5
17
Kathryn Henson
53
NCL
5
17
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
52
NML
7
16
Khyiah Angel
50
NRY
8
10
Donna Campbell
53
NTN
9
9
Jane Eskin
52
NCR
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Anne Smyth
55
NTN
1
20
Jenny Whiteley
57
NRY
3
19
Jenny Shay
55
NLP
4
18
Sally Hatcher
59
NPN
4
18
Jillian Pateman
56
NBM
6
17
Jane Noake
58
NSP
7
16
Linda Buckley
57
NSP
8
15
Margaret Edwards
57
NMR
9
10
Michelle Herms
55
NNC
10
9
Sonia Holtheuer
55
NRY
10
9
Jenni Burgess
56
NLC
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Robin Griffiths
61
NBM
1
20
Wendy Gordon
62
NNC
3
19
Helen Rubin
63
NRY
3
19
Julie Smith
61
NNB
5
9
Sue Johnstone
62
NWL
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Marion Dreyer
68
NET
1
20
Pamela Rawling
68
NML
3
10
Ruth Fitzpatrick
67
NML
3
10
Helen White
65
NNS
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Sandi Rigby
70
NSP
1
20
Clary Munns
71
NBT
3
18
Patricia McCarthy
70
NCK
3
18
Jamie Turner
74
NRY
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Robin Carson
76
NNC
2
19
Sue Wiles
75
NBM
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Margaret Jopling
80
NPM
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Nicholas Grinter
24
NSA
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Mark McDonald
28
NBT
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Peter Johnston
36
NMR
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Peter Thiel
44
NTS
2
19
Peter Gregory
41
NNS
2
19
James Watson
41
NSP
4
17
David Bale
42
NTN
5
10
Graham Hill
44
NSP
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Paul Lemmon
48
NET
2
19
Peter Nix
48
NNB
2
19
Mark O'Sullivan
49
NCR
4
18
Stephen White
46
NCS
5
10
Vincent Squillace
46
NML
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Jon Hawton
51
NBT
1
20
Paul Bailey
54
NWG
3
19
Ian Wilson
50
NMR
4
18
William Watkins
53
NSP
4
18
Tony Tooher
53
NWG
6
17
Otto Benda
53
NTN
7
16
Darren Beilby
54
NNS
8
14
Craig Leckie
54
NMR
9
11
Darren Bennet
50
NET
10
10
Sean Donovan
50
NLP
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Cameron Horn
56
NET
1
20
Stephen Thompson
56
NSA
3
19
John de Vries
57
NNS
3
19
Sjaak Verschoor
58
NCR
5
18
Victor Libdy
56
NCT
6
10
Damon Kendrick
56
NWO
6
10
Andrew Davis
56
NTS
8
9
Keith Bourdon
58
NWG
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Kim Beazley
61
NSG
1
20
Stuart Ellicott
63
NHS
3
19
Owen Sinden
60
NCT
4
18
Lindsay Brice
64
NML
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Russell McLeod
65
NCT
2
19
Jon McRae
65
NTN
2
19
Hans Preiss
66
NCT
4
18
Dennis Moore
66
NCK
5
10
Paul Wyatt
69
NCR
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Peter Kaupert
74
NWG
2
19
Peter Sheean
71
NSA
2
19
Wilson Gamble
71
NWG
2
19
Christopher Lock
73
NMM
5
17
Peter Rawling
70
NML
6
15
Graham Campbell
71
NWG
7
10
John Coles
71
NMM
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Gary Nicholls
75
NCR
1
20
Raymond Watson
78
NML
3
19
Peter Willis
76
NMS
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Colin Cliff
80
NMT
Men's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
20
Bill Walker
86
NNC
2
19
John Notley
88
NLC