All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Long Distance Championships Results
23rd AUGUST 2015
Event: 3C 400 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:39.22
Lauren Leckie
F
23
NMR
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:59.57
Rowena Solomons
F
34
NNS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:20.80
Helen Ludgate
F
44
NML
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
07:04.36
Caroline Makin
F
47
NTN
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
10:33.67
Donna Campbell
F
53
NTN
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
06:26.89
Jenny Whiteley
F
57
NRY
1
10
08:16.71
Jenny Shay
F
55
NLP
2
9
08:32.97
Jenni Burgess
F
56
NLC
3
8
08:59.08
Jane Noake
F
58
NSP
4
7
09:19.63
Margaret Edwards
F
57
NMR
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:39.10
Wendy Gordon
F
62
NNC
2
9
10:37.03
Helen Rubin
F
63
NRY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
08:20.81
Helen White
F
65
NNS
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:26.06
Clary Munns
F
71
NBT
2
9
10:46.43
Jamie Turner
F
74
NRY
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:29.14
Peter Johnston
M
36
NMR
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:16.60
Graham Hill
M
44
NSP
2
9
08:00.55
David Bale
M
42
NTN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
0
06:44.69
Mark Sutton
M
54
QMM
1
10
07:49.69
Sean Donovan
M
50
NLP
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:47.43
Stephen Thompson
M
56
NSA
2
9
08:08.14
Sjaak Verschoor
M
58
NCR
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
06:32.94
Stuart Ellicott
M
63
NHS
2
9
06:59.89
Owen Sinden
M
60
NCT
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
09:47.99
Hans Preiss
M
66
NCT
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
07:45.53
Peter Kaupert
M
74
NWG
2
9
10:24.76
Peter Rawling
M
70
NML
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
11:26.55
Raymond Watson
M
78
NML