All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
21st JANUARY 2017
Provisional Records
Event: 10 50 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.00
Imogen O'Neill
F
28
NCL
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.19
Barbara Capellini
F
31
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:49.66
Amanda U
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.76
Natalie Clarence
F
42
NRY
2
9
00:47.05
Natalie Ward
F
41
NSP
3
8
00:54.02
Jenny Banks
F
44
NPN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:46.58
Caroline Makin
F
49
NTN
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.40
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
54
NML
2
9
00:53.68
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
50
NBT
3
8
00:53.86
Karline Lindsell
F
54
NWL
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.76
Deb de Ridder
F
55
NRY
2
9
01:12.15
Lindsay Mason
F
59
NSA
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.81
Wendy Gordon
F
64
NNC
2
9
00:49.95
Narelle Day
F
62
NOF
3
8
00:51.30
Margaret Howard
F
64
NPM
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.98
Helen White
F
67
NNS
2
9
01:05.50
Judith Gersbach
F
65
NPN
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.50
Joan Bratton
F
71
NGN
2
9
01:34.15
Lesley Thompson
F
72
NCT
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:59.56
Helga Duncan
F
76
NCT
2
9
01:26.05
Virginia Head
F
75
NWG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.34
Peter Johnston
M
38
NMR
2
9
00:44.55
Cameron Jones
M
35
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.83
John Boyle
M
40
NCR
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.06
Scott Hay
M
48
NBT
1
10
00:39.06
Ben Taylor
M
49
NCT
3
8
00:42.10
Scott Andrews
M
48
NCL
4
7
00:49.73
Richard Phillips
M
49
NTN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.76
Daniel Harding
M
54
NCL
2
9
00:44.88
Andrew McCrindell
M
54
NRY
3
8
00:45.31
Greg Lewin
M
52
NRY
4
7
00:45.67
Colin Murray
M
54
NCL
5
6
00:47.50
Sean Donovan
M
52
NLP
6
5
00:52.90
Paul Farrell
M
51
NMT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.75
Tony Tooher
M
55
NWG
2
9
00:43.60
Stephen Kellaway
M
58
NWG
3
8
00:57.79
Jeff Brewer
M
57
NML
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.12
Owen Sinden
M
62
NCT
2
9
00:56.74
Anthony Gallagher
M
62
NWG
3
8
01:02.11
Robert Dovovan
M
62
NLP
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:43.00
Russell McLeod
M
67
NCT
2
9
00:44.46
Peter Harvey
M
68
NPN
3
8
00:48.37
Bruce Jefferis
M
65
NOF
4
7
00:48.87
Abel Bornstein
M
68
NML
5
6
01:05.35
Hans Preiss
M
68
NCT
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:56.69
Ted Samojlowicz
M
71
NML
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:01.29
Bill Harris
M
76
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.15
Tony Goodwin
M
80
NML