All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
21st JANUARY 2017
Provisional Records
Event: 6 100 Breaststroke
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:33.03
Barbara Capellini
F
31
NRY
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:15.28
Cassie Anderson
F
37
NRY
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.38
Natalie Clarence
F
42
NRY
2
9
01:43.48
Natalie Ward
F
41
NSP
3
8
01:51.87
Jenny Banks
F
44
NPN
4
7
02:10.67
Kerryn Blanch
F
44
NWS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:37.12
Caroline Makin
F
49
NTN
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:43.25
Susan Leech
F
54
NRY
2
9
01:45.67
Cathy Marshall
F
51
NJT
3
8
01:53.48
Sarah Brewer
F
52
NML
4
7
01:58.49
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
50
NBT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:01.57
Deb de Ridder
F
55
NRY
2
9
02:08.80
Donna Campbell
F
55
NTN
3
8
02:43.89
Lindsay Mason
F
59
NSA
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:54.69
Margaret Howard
F
64
NPM
2
9
02:03.02
Jane Noake
F
60
NSP
3
8
02:03.53
Lesley Keogh
F
60
NCT
4
7
02:25.34
Sally Hatcher
F
61
NPN
5
6
02:26.55
Marie Taylor
F
64
NML
6
5
02:48.57
Diane Baker
F
64
NCT
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:55.34
Helen White
F
67
NNS
2
9
02:02.44
Cecelia Kaye
F
65
NTN
3
8
02:19.67
Maureen Woodcock
F
68
NNC
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:11.18
Suzanne Johns
F
72
NML
2
9
03:15.42
Lesley Thompson
F
72
NCT
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:43.05
Maureen Hall
F
77
NWS
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:29.53
Nicholas Grinter
M
26
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:30.63
Scott Hay
M
48
NBT
2
9
01:31.64
Ben Taylor
M
49
NCT
3
8
01:36.57
Scott Andrews
M
48
NCL
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.21
Daniel Harding
M
54
NCL
2
9
01:44.85
Sean Donovan
M
52
NLP
3
8
01:45.84
Andrew McCrindell
M
54
NRY
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:44.84
Stephen Kellaway
M
58
NWG
2
9
01:49.02
James Pelosa
M
55
NCT
3
8
01:50.99
Tim Batt
M
56
NSP
4
7
02:06.58
Paul Bailey
M
56
NWG
5
6
02:12.66
Jeff Brewer
M
57
NML
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.32
Owen Sinden
M
62
NCT
2
9
01:49.43
Garry Fletcher
M
63
NPN
3
8
01:52.64
Anthony Horadam
M
60
NBT
4
7
02:11.03
Robert Dovovan
M
62
NLP
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:45.65
Bruce Jefferis
M
65
NOF
2
9
01:56.49
Lindsay Brice
M
66
NML
3
8
02:29.20
Hans Preiss
M
68
NCT
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:04.81
Ted Samojlowicz
M
71
NML
2
9
02:06.29
Gregory Jacques
M
70
NCT
3
8
02:28.38
Lindsay Risk
M
70
NCT
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.10
Peter Kaupert
M
76
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.58
Tony Goodwin
M
80
NML
2
9
02:36.96
Raymond Watson
M
80
NML