All Meet RESULTS
NSW Long Course Championships Results
17th MARCH 2018
Provisional records
Event: 14 100 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:15.84
Audrey Knickerbocker
F
27
NBT
2
9
01:34.21
Connie Gorham
F
25
NBT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:23.30
Alison Sakurovs
F
33
NMR
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:20.24
Kasey Shepherd
F
36
NBT
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:15.66
Jodie Burke
F
41
NSP
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.99
Peta Samuels
F
47
NSA
2
9
01:35.39
Helen Ludgate
F
47
NML
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:35.39
Wendy McMurtrie
F
51
NPM
2
9
02:08.05
Kerry-Ann Michels
F
51
NBT
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:34.20
Sue Tompkins
F
55
NSP
2
9
01:53.67
Leanne Da Costa
F
58
NCH
3
8
01:55.92
Karline Lindsell
F
55
NWL
4
7
01:56.52
Ann Reid
F
56
NTN
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:47.56
Sally Hatcher
F
62
NPN
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:46.93
Marilyn Earp
F
68
NWG
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:28.41
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
70
NML
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:27.77
Anita Saviane
F
75
NSA
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:08.30
Richard Goddard
M
27
NCH
2
9
01:09.65
Kurt Forrester
M
29
NBT
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.27
Nicholas Westaway
M
38
NWO
2
9
01:21.72
Mark Scicluna
M
39
NWY
3
8
01:37.20
Cameron Jones
M
36
NWG
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.05
David Gribble
M
41
NNS
2
9
01:31.65
Alexander Vasik
M
42
NSA
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.98
Ian Jeffery
M
46
NNC
2
9
01:17.68
Kim Beamish
M
45
NGN
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.45
Jon Hawton
M
54
NSP
2
9
01:14.58
Mark O'Sullivan
M
52
NCR
3
8
01:18.62
Allan Samuels
M
54
NSA
4
7
01:30.23
Ian Wilson
M
53
NMR
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:12.52
Stuart Meares
M
57
NWG
2
9
01:53.85
Christopher Dixon
M
58
NBT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:16.32
John De Vries
M
60
NNS
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:26.06
Gordon Whyte
M
66
NWG
2
9
01:28.81
Thomas Taylor
M
67
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.35
Paul Wyatt
M
72
NCR
2
9
01:40.33
Jorian Catzel
M
70
NWG
3
8
02:10.50
Peter Sheean
M
74
NSA
4
7
02:36.97
Frank Wang
M
74
NHS
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:35.51
Gary Stutsel
M
79
NTN