All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 7 - Ettalong Results
25th MAY 2019
Provisional Records
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Paige Tomkins
23
NCT
2
38
Devi Edmunds
24
NNC
3
37
Sandy Freeman
23
NBM
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Alex Hardy
29
NBT
2
35
Yunhao Chen
27
NMT
3
30
Brinlei Baxter
27
NRT
4
19
Rylee Wood
27
NWL
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Nicolai Morris
31
NWG
2
38
Alexandra Mills
33
NNC
3
37
Suzie Haddad
34
NCT
4
28
Anna White
33
NWG
5
20
Niamh Mulkeen
30
NML
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Lauren Bradley
35
NET
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Kate Nankivell
43
NWO
2
39
Natalie Clarence
44
NRY
3
37
Kylie Lane
42
NTN
4
36
Abigail Sweet
42
NML
4
36
Jade Mifsud
41
NWY
6
34
Louise Horsburgh
43
NMT
7
33
Elizabeth Thomas
41
NMS
7
33
Sharon Carpenter
42
NCT
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Noemi Hall
48
NSP
2
38
Jenny Banks
46
NBM
3
37
Heidi Roche
47
NSP
4
36
Kerryn Blanch
46
NWS
5
33
Katrina Goldman
46
NMT
6
27
Susie Purcell
45
NWO
7
20
Jodie Johnson
46
NWO
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
38
Wendy McMurtrie
52
NPM
1
38
Lisa Manning
53
NBM
1
38
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
50
NPM
4
37
Fiona Mulcahy
50
NML
5
30
Julia Riedl
52
NRY
6
15
Lesley Potter
53
NMT
7
9
Harriet Kelly
53
NRY
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
56
NML
2
38
Julia Atkins
56
NWG
2
38
Jenny Shay
59
NLP
4
36
Roshani Ainkaran
56
NWG
5
35
Tracey Whalan
57
NNC
5
35
Leanne Da Costa
59
NCH
7
32
Caroline Buttsworth
59
NMT
8
30
Kerry Jackson
57
NLP
9
28
Annette Telfer
55
NWY
9
28
Catherine Kiczynski
58
NMT
11
23
Amanda Lansbury
56
NRY
12
18
Jenni Goodhew
56
NCT
13
9
Jutta Altenburg - Swan
55
NMS
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Jenny Whiteley
61
NRY
2
39
Claire Oxlade
60
NWG
2
39
Heather Rouen
63
NCT
4
36
Lorraine Ramsden
64
NML
5
35
Kay Donnan
62
NNC
6
34
Janice Corrigan
64
NMT
6
34
Gwendalynne de Mel
60
NWG
8
32
Sharon Dennis
61
NMT
8
32
Sally Hatcher
63
NBM
10
27
Carolyn Robertson
61
NNC
10
27
Susan Leask
63
NRY
12
24
Jane Noake
62
NSP
13
23
Karen Geurts
61
NNC
14
20
Brigita Parmeter
62
NET
15
19
Maxine Lawler
63
NMT
16
8
Susan Sinfield
63
NWY
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Dawn Gledhill
69
NML
2
39
Wendy Gordon
66
NNC
3
37
Helen White
69
NNS
4
34
Margaret Howard
66
NPM
4
34
Marilyn Jones
66
NMS
6
33
Veronica Lund
67
NMS
7
32
Lesley Buchanan
68
NHS
8
30
Helen Rubin
67
NRY
9
28
Sally Hume
66
NET
10
24
Marie Taylor
66
NML
11
23
Judith Bornstein
67
NML
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Brenda Day
70
NTN
2
38
Maureen Woodcock
70
NNC
3
37
Elly Ramon
71
NCT
4
36
Helen Campbell
71
NWG
5
32
Suellyn Horton
71
NMS
5
32
Ruth Fitzpatrick
71
NML
7
30
Pam Rodwell
71
NMT
7
30
Lesley Thompson
74
NCT
9
26
Lynne Harris
71
NWG
10
24
Marion Dreyer
72
NET
10
24
Ruth Wall
74
NWY
12
8
Nancy Whiteley
72
NPM
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Clary Munns
75
NBT
2
37
Jamie Turner
78
NRY
3
36
Sue Wiles
79
NBM
4
35
Maureen Hall
79
NWS
5
34
Bridget Cook
75
NWG
6
29
Sue Purcell
75
NWO
7
28
Annie Cooke
75
NCT
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Margaret Jopling
84
NPM
2
37
Robin Carson
80
NNC
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Jan Finn
85
NRT
Women's 90-94
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Liz Wallis
92
NWG
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Zac Telfer
24
NWY
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Luca Alessi
27
NWO
2
37
Jonathan Ranstrand
27
NWO
3
35
Andrew Elias
25
NWO
4
21
Matthew Bunny
26
NWO
5
16
Robert Allison
26
NWO
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Steffen Docken
31
NWO
2
39
Damien Landais
32
NWO
3
37
Evan Morris
31
NWO
4
30
Morgan Harry
31
NWO
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Mark Sendecky
37
NWO
2
39
Anthony Fulton
36
NWO
3
37
Mark Holmes
37
NWO
4
36
Peter Goodare
39
NWO
5
34
Marko Antic
37
NWO
6
27
Nick Westaway
39
NWO
7
25
Cameron Jones
37
NWG
8
23
Claudio Counoupas
36
NWO
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Mark Scicluna
40
NWY
1
40
Egbert Stolk
43
NHS
3
29
David Neill
43
NHS
4
26
Mason Womack
42
NWO
5
10
David Helliwell
42
NWO
6
7
Soeren Klebingat
44
NWO
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Aaron Cleland
45
NBT
2
38
Patrick Birgan
47
NWO
3
37
Raymond Wyatt
46
NLP
4
36
David Bell
48
NNC
5
34
Michael Stringfellow
46
NGS
6
33
Byron O'Loughlin
49
NWY
7
32
Brendan Foley
45
NWG
8
30
Brian Curtis
48
NTN
9
24
Peter Horsburgh
46
NMT
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Darren Paton
51
NSP
2
39
Vassili Efimov
51
NWO
3
38
Sean Coulson
51
NWO
4
32
Andrew Barltrop
54
NPM
5
31
Richard Vander Reyden
51
NSP
6
29
Darren Bennett
54
NET
6
29
Paul Farrell
53
NMT
8
26
Vincent Squillace
50
NML
9
24
Garth McMurtrie
51
NWO
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Tony Tooher
57
NWG
1
40
Jon Hawton
55
NSP
3
39
Andrew McCrindell
56
NRY
4
37
Wayne Sherson
57
NWO
5
35
William Watkins
57
NSP
6
34
Paul Bailey
58
NWG
7
31
Darren Beilby
58
NNS
8
27
Craig Williams
59
NLP
9
17
Colin Standen
55
NWO
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
John De Vries
61
NNS
2
38
Joern Sauer
62
NSP
3
37
Coln Berry
60
NWY
4
35
Grant Da Costa
63
NCH
5
34
Kevin Price
63
NML
5
34
Greg Tye
64
NML
7
30
Bruce Hall
62
NPM
8
20
Anthony Gallagher
64
NWG
9
14
David Goninan
62
NNC
9
14
Trevor Shorten
64
NMM
11
10
Damon Kendrick
60
NWO
12
9
Mark Patterson
62
NSP
13
8
Stephen Rees
61
NMM
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Kim Beazley
65
NCT
1
40
Stuart Ellicott
67
NHS
3
36
Russell Mcleod
69
NCT
4
35
Alan Burgess
68
NRY
4
35
Peter McGee
69
NWO
4
35
John Macgregor
66
NNC
7
34
Nick Woodhams
68
NWG
7
34
Lindsay Brice
68
NML
9
31
John Smith
67
NMT
10
29
Michael Corrigan
65
NMT
11
18
Douglas Gillespie
65
NMM
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Stephen Lamy
70
NML
1
40
Leon Bobako
70
NMM
3
39
Abel Bornstein
70
NML
4
36
Geoffrey Jones
71
NMS
5
33
Tony Howe
74
NHL
6
32
Terry Lorraine
73
NMT
7
31
Kevin Willoughby
73
NHS
8
30
Dennis Moore
70
NCK
8
30
Allan Foster
70
NMS
10
26
Nick Woodcock
71
NNC
11
25
Roger Montgomery
74
NWL
11
25
Lindsay Risk
72
NCT
13
24
Colin Cook
73
NNC
14
15
Robert Swan
73
NMS
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Wilson Gamble
75
NWG
2
39
Christopher Lock
77
NMM
3
38
Peter Sheean
75
NSA
4
34
Ian Sharp
76
NML
5
28
Matthew Willoughby
78
NNC
5
28
Michael Rose
75
NMM
7
25
Gordon Creek
78
NMS
8
22
John Coles
75
NMM
9
14
Laurie Vickery
77
NMM
10
6
Bill Harris
78
NWG
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Tony Goodwin
82
NML
2
39
Raymond Watson
82
NML
3
38
Vic Burns
80
NMT
4
36
Peter Kellaway
83
NMM
5
33
George Brown
81
NWY
6
31
Peter Willis
80
NMS
7
24
Brian Sutton
80
NCT
Men's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Thomas Ryan
87
NWG
Men's 90-94
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
John Notley
92
NLC
2
39
Bill Walker
90
NNC