All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 7 - Ettalong Results
25th MAY 2019
Provisional Records
Event: 10 50 Freestyle
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.55
Paige Tomkins
F
23
NCT
2
9
00:36.34
Devi Edmunds
F
24
NNC
3
8
00:39.12
Sandy Freeman
F
23
NBM
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.21
Brinlei Baxter
F
27
NRT
2
9
00:50.32
Yunhao Chen
F
27
NMT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.30
Alexandra Mills
F
33
NNC
2
9
00:34.85
Anna White
F
33
NWG
3
8
00:38.22
Suzie Haddad
F
34
NCT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.53
Lauren Bradley
F
35
NET
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.85
Kate Nankivell
F
43
NWO
2
9
00:35.91
Louise Horsburgh
F
43
NMT
3
8
00:44.28
Elizabeth Thomas
F
41
NMS
4
7
00:51.17
Sharon Carpenter
F
42
NCT
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.21
Jodie Johnson
F
46
NWO
2
9
00:32.85
Heidi Roche
F
47
NSP
3
8
00:35.76
Jenny Banks
F
46
NBM
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.92
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
F
50
NPM
2
9
00:35.42
Fiona Mulcahy
F
50
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:42.15
Caroline Buttsworth
F
59
NMT
2
9
00:43.01
Annette Telfer
F
55
NWY
3
8
00:45.84
Roshani Ainkaran
F
56
NWG
4
7
00:48.89
Amanda Lansbury
F
56
NRY
5
6
00:51.25
Catherine Kiczynski
F
58
NMT
6
5
00:59.80
Jenni Goodhew
F
56
NCT
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.69
Heather Rouen
F
63
NCT
2
9
00:37.38
Kay Donnan
F
62
NNC
3
8
00:42.54
Jane Noake
F
62
NSP
4
7
00:43.28
Sharon Dennis
F
61
NMT
5
6
00:43.56
Carolyn Robertson
F
61
NNC
6
5
00:44.69
Susan Leask
F
63
NRY
7
4
00:47.64
Brigita Parmeter
F
62
NET
8
3
00:53.73
Maxine Lawler
F
63
NMT
9
2
00:56.03
Susan Sinfield
F
63
NWY
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:48.78
Marilyn Jones
F
66
NMS
2
9
00:51.79
Veronica Lund
F
67
NMS
3
8
00:54.23
Sally Hume
F
66
NET
4
7
00:54.58
Judith Bornstein
F
67
NML
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:45.10
Helen Campbell
F
71
NWG
2
9
00:45.67
Elly Ramon
F
71
NCT
3
8
00:49.24
Nancy Whiteley
F
72
NPM
4
7
00:50.98
Suellyn Horton
F
71
NMS
5
6
00:56.17
Ruth Wall
F
74
NWY
6
5
01:08.81
Lesley Thompson
F
74
NCT
Women 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:47.28
Sue Purcell
F
75
NWO
2
9
00:57.45
Sue Wiles
F
79
NBM
Women 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:05.01
Robin Carson
F
80
NNC
Women 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.20
Jan Finn
F
85
NRT
Women 90-94
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:57.73
Liz Wallis
F
92
NWG
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.49
Zac Telfer
M
24
NWY
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:25.61
Luca Alessi
M
27
NWO
2
9
00:27.01
Jonathan Ranstrand
M
27
NWO
3
8
00:28.04
Andrew Elias
M
25
NWO
4
7
00:31.29
Matthew Bunny
M
26
NWO
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.82
Damien Landais
M
32
NWO
2
9
00:35.85
Evan Morris
M
31
NWO
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.71
Anthony Fulton
M
36
NWO
2
9
00:26.87
Peter Goodare
M
39
NWO
3
8
00:30.19
Marko Antic
M
37
NWO
4
7
00:36.64
Claudio Counoupas
M
36
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.00
David Neill
M
43
NHS
2
9
00:34.31
Mason Womack
M
42
NWO
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:28.76
Patrick Birgan
M
47
NWO
2
9
00:29.51
Raymond Wyatt
M
46
NLP
3
8
00:34.30
Michael Stringfellow
M
46
NGS
4
7
00:38.73
Peter Horsburgh
M
46
NMT
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:26.22
Darren Paton
M
51
NSP
2
9
00:29.47
Sean Coulson
M
51
NWO
3
8
00:29.97
Vincent Squillace
M
50
NML
4
7
00:30.04
Garth McMurtrie
M
51
NWO
5
6
00:32.34
Richard Vander Reyden
M
51
NSP
6
5
00:32.83
Paul Farrell
M
53
NMT
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.37
Tony Tooher
M
57
NWG
2
9
00:32.15
Wayne Sherson
M
57
NWO
3
8
00:33.02
William Watkins
M
57
NSP
4
7
00:37.93
Darren Beilby
M
58
NNS
5
6
00:39.80
Paul Bailey
M
58
NWG
6
5
00:40.35
Craig Williams
M
59
NLP
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.17
John De Vries
M
61
NNS
2
9
00:30.89
Joern Sauer
M
62
NSP
3
8
00:31.20
Grant Da Costa
M
63
NCH
4
7
00:31.78
Coln Berry
M
60
NWY
5
6
00:34.10
Kevin Price
M
63
NML
6
5
00:35.93
David Goninan
M
62
NNC
7
4
00:36.13
Anthony Gallagher
M
64
NWG
8
3
00:36.72
Stephen Rees
M
61
NMM
9
2
00:41.73
Trevor Shorten
M
64
NMM
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:30.49
Stuart Ellicott
M
67
NHS
2
9
00:33.83
John Macgregor
M
66
NNC
3
8
00:37.00
Alan Burgess
M
68
NRY
4
7
00:37.52
Michael Corrigan
M
65
NMT
5
6
00:39.09
John Smith
M
67
NMT
6
5
00:42.04
Douglas Gillespie
M
65
NMM
7
4
00:42.21
Lindsay Brice
M
68
NML
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.71
Stephen Lamy
M
70
NML
2
9
00:36.87
Geoffrey Jones
M
71
NMS
3
8
00:41.51
Terry Lorraine
M
73
NMT
4
7
00:41.96
Kevin Willoughby
M
73
NHS
5
6
00:43.94
Tony Howe
M
74
NHL
6
5
00:44.21
Lindsay Risk
M
72
NCT
7
4
00:53.24
Colin Cook
M
73
NNC
8
3
01:23.67
Roger Montgomery
M
74
NWL
Men 75-79
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.84
Wilson Gamble
M
75
NWG
2
9
00:38.00
Peter Sheean
M
75
NSA
3
8
00:39.11
Ian Sharp
M
76
NML
4
7
00:40.71
Laurie Vickery
M
77
NMM
5
6
00:42.40
John Coles
M
75
NMM
6
5
00:47.71
Matthew Willoughby
M
78
NNC
7
4
01:03.57
Gordon Creek
M
78
NMS
8
3
01:04.16
Bill Harris
M
78
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.32
Vic Burns
M
80
NMT
2
9
00:44.98
Peter Kellaway
M
83
NMM
3
8
00:47.08
George Brown
M
81
NWY
Men 85-89
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:06.44
Thomas Ryan
M
87
NWG
Men 90-94
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.04
John Notley
M
92
NLC