All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Warringah Results
28th JULY 2019
Women's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Devi Edmunds
24
NNC
1
39
Olivia Taylor
21
NML
Women's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Alex Hardy
29
NBT
2
37
Mary J
29
NWL
3
36
Brinlei Baxter
27
NRT
4
35
Anna Manski
28
NBT
5
31
Annika-Lee Skulander
29
NBT
6
29
Christine Martin
27
NWG
7
24
Rylee Wood
27
NWL
Women's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Niamh Mulkeen
30
NML
2
38
Suzie Haddad
34
NCT
3
37
Lucy Dumitrescu
30
NHS
3
37
Anna White
33
NWG
5
36
Rebecca Pearsall
31
NBT
Women's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Amber Kelly
35
NNS
2
39
Rowena Solomons
38
NNS
3
38
Waide Devine
37
NWY
4
36
Amanda U
39
NRY
5
33
Cassie Anderson
39
NWS
Women's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Natalie Clarence
44
NRY
2
39
Fiona Reed
43
NNS
3
38
Michelle Hallit
40
NNS
4
36
Kylie Lane
42
NTN
4
36
Rebecca Wayne
44
NWG
6
33
Elizabeth Thomas
41
NMS
7
20
Atsuko McGowan
40
NTN
Women's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Helen Ludgate
48
NML
2
39
Christina Echols
49
NNS
3
37
Noemi Hall
48
NSP
4
36
Heidi Roche
47
NSP
5
34
Amanda Lehman
45
NSP
6
32
Katrina Goldman
46
NMT
7
30
Jenny Banks
46
NBM
8
27
Julienne Ireland
47
NWG
Women's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Caroline Makin
51
NTN
2
38
Sharon Walsh-Barltrop
50
NPM
2
38
Michelle Daley
52
NWO
4
35
Lesley Potter
53
NMT
5
34
Wendy McMurtrie
52
NPM
6
31
Jean Edge
53
NSP
7
27
Penelope Soegaard
52
NWG
8
10
Harriet Kelly
53
NRY
Women's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
56
NML
2
38
Susan Leech
56
NRY
3
37
Jenny Shay
59
NLP
4
34
Julia Atkins
56
NWG
4
34
Karline Lindsell
56
NWL
6
32
Tracey Whalan
57
NNC
7
31
Donna Campbell
57
NTN
8
30
Sue Tompkins
56
NSP
9
29
Jennifer Launt
59
NBM
10
26
Leisa Cass
58
NTN
10
26
Jutta Altenburg - Swan
55
NMS
12
25
Catherine Kiczynski
58
NMT
13
24
Kerry Jackson
57
NLP
Women's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Claire Oxlade
60
NWG
1
40
Heather Rouen
63
NCT
3
36
Jann Harris
64
NMS
3
36
Sharon Dennis
61
NMT
3
36
Lynne Matthias
62
NWL
6
34
Jane Noake
62
NSP
6
34
Sally Hatcher
63
NBM
8
31
Pamela Dawes
61
NWG
9
28
Susan Leask
63
NRY
9
28
Sharon Angove
62
NML
9
28
Gwendalynne de Mel
60
NWG
9
28
Doreen Walton
63
NWL
13
19
Joan Gallagher
62
NWG
Women's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Susan Myers
69
NWG
2
38
Helen Rubin
67
NRY
3
36
Helen White
69
NNS
4
35
Marilyn Jones
66
NMS
5
34
Veronica Lund
67
NMS
6
33
Mary Woodward
67
NML
7
32
Nicola Pervan
65
NWG
8
30
Marion Harrison
69
NWG
9
26
Judith Bornstein
67
NML
10
23
Sue Johnstone
66
NWL
Women's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Nerida Murray
74
NBM
1
40
Violet Wilkinson
73
NWG
3
35
Virginia Macleod
71
NML
3
35
Janet Shannon
70
NWG
5
33
Ruth Fitzpatrick
71
NML
5
33
Suzanne Johns
74
NML
5
33
Helen Campbell
71
NWG
5
33
Maureen Woodcock
70
NNC
9
30
Suellyn Horton
71
NMS
10
25
Patricia Novikoff
73
NML
11
19
Lynne Harris
71
NWG
12
14
Joan Bratton
73
NTN
Women's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Clary Munns
75
NBT
2
39
Jamie Turner
78
NRY
3
37
Sue Wiles
79
NBM
4
32
Shirley Lewin
75
NRY
5
28
Bridget Cook
75
NWG
6
27
Virginia Head
77
NWG
Women's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Robin Carson
80
NNC
Women's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Jan Finn
85
NRT
2
37
Diana Moore
89
NWG
Women's 90-94
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Liz Wallis
92
NWG
Men's 18-24
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Zac Telfer
24
NWY
Men's 25-29
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Luca Alessi
27
NWO
2
38
Jonathan Ranstrand
27
NWO
3
37
Andrew Elias
25
NWO
4
33
Jesse Hanna
27
NNS
5
23
Jay Brown
29
NWO
Men's 30-34
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Steffen Docken
31
NWO
2
37
Reginald Leones
34
NWO
2
37
Evan Morris
31
NWO
4
29
Jason Whealing
32
NWG
5
10
Jack Fonteyn
31
NTR
6
8
Mark McDonald
32
NBT
Men's 35-39
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Anthony Fulton
36
NWO
2
38
Mark Sendecky
37
NWO
3
37
David Loader
36
NWO
3
37
Nick Westaway
39
NWO
5
35
Mark Holmes
37
NWO
5
35
Cameron Jones
37
NWG
7
32
Claudio Counoupas
36
NWO
8
28
Wendyl Luna
39
NWO
9
27
Robert Hardie
35
NWO
Men's 40-44
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Steven Vermey
40
NWL
2
38
Stewart Heys
44
NWG
3
36
Charles Edwards
42
NWO
4
35
Anthony Martin
43
NRY
5
31
James Baber
41
NWO
6
30
Egbert Stolk
43
NHS
7
29
Mason Womack
42
NWO
8
26
Eric McNamara
44
NML
9
22
David Neill
43
NHS
10
15
Colm Walsh
44
NML
11
12
Ryan Catzel
44
NWG
12
9
David Helliwell
42
NWO
Men's 45-49
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Aaron Cleland
45
NBT
2
37
Patrick Birgan
47
NWO
2
37
Brendan Foley
45
NWG
4
36
Pascal Blanquer
45
NWO
5
31
Gary Chaklam Lee
45
NWO
6
29
Raymond Crook
47
NRY
7
10
Brian Curtis
48
NTN
Men's 50-54
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Peter Michaelson
54
NWG
2
39
Vassili Efimov
51
NWO
3
38
Ian Wilson
54
NMR
4
36
Craig Saxby
54
NWG
5
33
Paul Johnson
52
NWG
6
30
Greg Lewin
54
NRY
7
29
Richard Vander Reyden
51
NSP
7
29
Paul Farrell
53
NPM
9
26
Andrew Barltrop
54
NPM
Men's 55-59
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Jon Hawton
55
NSP
2
39
Tony Tooher
57
NWG
2
39
Stuart Meares
58
NWG
4
37
Andrew McCrindell
56
NRY
5
36
Christopher Bevitt
56
NWO
6
33
Darren Beilby
58
NNS
7
32
William Watkins
57
NSP
8
28
Simon Lilly
56
NWG
9
26
Craig Williams
59
NLP
10
22
Tim Batt
58
NSP
Men's 60-64
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
John De Vries
61
NNS
2
38
Owen Sinden
64
NCT
2
38
Joern Sauer
62
NSP
4
37
Ruwan de Mel
61
NWG
4
37
Keith Bourdon
62
NWG
6
36
Lawrence Powderly
60
NWO
7
31
Greg Jewson
64
NML
7
31
Damian Asprey
61
NNS
7
31
Stephen Kellaway
60
NWG
10
26
Anthony Gallagher
64
NWG
11
21
Stephen Black
62
NRY
12
10
Tony Wozniak
64
NWG
Men's 65-69
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
David King
66
NRY
1
39
Milton O'Dell
66
NWG
3
38
Stuart Ellicott
67
NHS
4
36
Gordon Whyte
67
NWG
5
34
Nick Woodhams
68
NWG
6
33
Kim Beazley
65
NCT
7
32
Lindsay Brice
68
NML
8
30
Alan Burgess
68
NRY
9
29
Russell Pinkerton
68
NNC
9
29
Eric Berman
66
NWG
11
26
Peter Myers
68
NWG
12
24
Ross Hall
66
NML
12
24
Nigel van Reyk
67
NLC
Men's 70-74
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Abel Bornstein
70
NML
2
39
Stephen Lamy
70
NML
3
37
Geoffrey Jones
71
NMS
3
37
Jorian Catzel
71
NWG
5
35
Robert Swan
73
NMS
6
33
Tony Howe
74
NHL
7
30
Leon Bobako
70
NMM
8
28
Nick Woodcock
71
NNC
8
28
Lindsay Risk
72
NCT
10
26
Allan Foster
70
NMS
11
24
Roger Montgomery
74
NWL
12
22
Ron Atkins
73
NML
13
19
Peter Rawling
74
NML
Men's 75-79
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
Christopher Lock
77
NMM
1
39
John Pagden
78
NWG
3
38
James Reynolds
79
NWG
4
36
Patrick Chandler
75
NWG
5
35
Graham Campbell
75
NWG
Men's 80-84
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Peter Willis
80
NMS
1
40
Tony Goodwin
82
NML
3
27
Jack Lewin
84
NRY
4
19
Kent Smith
81
NWG
Men's 85-89
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
40
Thomas Ryan
87
NWG
1
40
Max Van Gelder
89
NWG
Men's 90-94
Place
Points
Name
Age
Club
1
39
John Notley
92
NLC
1
39
Bill Walker
90
NNC