All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 8 - Warringah Results
28th JULY 2019
Event: 4 50 Butterfly
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:38.18
Devi Edmunds
F
24
NNC
Women 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:39.59
Christine Martin
F
27
NWG
2
9
00:51.49
Annika-Lee Skulander
F
29
NBT
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:53.66
Rebecca Pearsall
F
31
NBT
2
9
00:54.04
Lucy Dumitrescu
F
30
NHS
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.99
Amber Kelly
F
35
NNS
2
9
00:36.73
Rowena Solomons
F
38
NNS
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:36.07
Fiona Reed
F
43
NNS
2
9
00:37.45
Michelle Hallit
F
40
NNS
3
8
00:39.85
Kylie Lane
F
42
NTN
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:55.78
Katrina Goldman
F
46
NMT
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:41.21
Wendy McMurtrie
F
52
NPM
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.09
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
F
56
NML
2
9
00:52.06
Julia Atkins
F
56
NWG
3
8
00:52.19
Karline Lindsell
F
56
NWL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:50.49
Jann Harris
F
64
NMS
2
9
01:10.28
Sally Hatcher
F
63
NBM
3
8
01:17.98
Pamela Dawes
F
61
NWG
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:21.15
Helen Rubin
F
67
NRY
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:03.13
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
71
NML
Men 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.83
Jack Fonteyn
M
31
NTR
2
9
00:30.11
Steffen Docken
M
31
NWO
3
8
00:34.60
Mark McDonald
M
32
NBT
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:29.87
Anthony Fulton
M
36
NWO
2
9
00:30.40
Nick Westaway
M
39
NWO
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:33.52
Anthony Martin
M
43
NRY
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:44.79
Brendan Foley
M
45
NWG
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:32.20
Vassili Efimov
M
51
NWO
2
9
00:40.47
Paul Farrell
M
53
NPM
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:31.71
Stuart Meares
M
58
NWG
2
9
00:37.03
Christopher Bevitt
M
56
NWO
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:34.81
Joern Sauer
M
62
NSP
2
9
00:46.43
Stephen Kellaway
M
60
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:35.57
Milton O'Dell
M
66
NWG
2
9
00:45.16
Eric Berman
M
66
NWG
3
8
00:56.35
Nick Woodhams
M
68
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
00:37.26
Abel Bornstein
M
70
NML
2
9
00:40.94
Jorian Catzel
M
71
NWG
Men 90-94
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:54.33
Bill Walker
M
90
NNC